Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
John Paul Ii Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
you RUN the place
1300 Oxford St E, London, Ontario, N5V 4P7, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2002 - (1 articles)
2003 - (1 articles)
2004 - (1 articles)
2006 - (2 articles)
2007 - (2 articles)
2008 - (2 articles)
2009 - (2 articles)
2010 - (5 articles)
2011 - (9 articles)
2012 - (6 articles)
2013 - (5 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
2
All
2
2008 Results - St. Patrick's Invitational
May 26th 2008, 6:23pm
2008 Results - Titan Crusader Invitational
May 13th 2008, 10:49pm
Search
2008 Results - Titan Crusader Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 13th 2008, 10:49pm
Comments
Titan Crusader Invitational
- Apr 17, 2008
London, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Catholic Central - London
Central Elgin
Clarke Road
East Elgin
FE Madill
HB Beal
Holy Cross - Strathroy
John Paul II - London
London Central
London South
Lord Dorchester
Medway
Monsignor Bruyere
Montcalm
Mother Teresa - London
Oakridge
Parkside CI - St Thomas
Regina Mundi
Saunders
Sir Frederick Banting
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
South Huron
St Anne's - Clinton
St Joseph's - St Thomas
St Thomas Aquinas - London
Strathroy
West Elgin
Westminster
Men:
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
1500m Wheelchair
Women:
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boutlier, Jordan
London Central
12.38
nwi
1
2
Nickel, Dane
St Anne's - Clin
12.45
nwi
1
3
Granja, Felipe
St Thomas Aquina
12.51
nwi
1
4
Pellett, Cole
FE Madill
12.54
nwi
1
5
Huggins, Preston
Regina Mundi
12.59
nwi
1
6
VanDamme, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
12.66
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boutlier, Jordan
London Central
12.32
nwi
5
2
Huggins, Preston
Regina Mundi
12.41
nwi
5
3
Nickel, Dane
St Anne's - Clin
12.43
nwi
11
4
Pellett, Cole
FE Madill
12.54
nwi
10
5
Granja, Felipe
St Thomas Aquina
12.56
nwi
3
6
VanDamme, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
12.64
nwi
11
7
Umoh, Uboung
Oakridge
12.71
nwi
7
8
Downie, Cam
Sir Frederick Ba
12.72
nwi
9
9
Posliff, Daniel
Holy Cross - Str
12.77
nwi
2
10
Pike, Jason
Medway
12.86
nwi
11
11
Lomond, Jordan
East Elgin
12.94
nwi
11
12
Brown, Marlon
London South
13.01
nwi
2
13
Miller, Tom
London South
13.09
nwi
7
13
Farid, Zaid
Catholic Central
13.09
nwi
6
15
Brazier, Matt
Saunders
13.13
nwi
7
16
Bryans, Sean
Central Elgin
13.14
nwi
9
17
Rhee, Travis
Medway
13.18
nwi
3
18
Weaver, Jessy
Saunders
13.19
nwi
9
19
Slivinski, Mike
Catholic Central
13.24
nwi
2
20
Berard, Andrew
Parkside CI - St
13.34
nwi
5
21
McKeachnie, Matt
FE Madill
13.35
nwi
8
22
Pepe, Jordan
Mother Teresa -
13.36
nwi
8
23
Dewani, Roshan
Oakridge
13.37
nwi
1
23
Balfour, Richard
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.37
nwi
8
25
Park, Mike
Saunders
13.41
nwi
2
26
Mackay-Timmermans, Colin
Holy Cross - Str
13.43
nwi
6
27
Boelsterli, Patrick
Catholic Central
13.47
nwi
4
28
Boyle, Eric
London South
13.49
nwi
4
28
Demelo, Mitchell
Catholic Central
13.49
nwi
7
30
Roemmele, Adam
Holy Cross - Str
13.64
nwi
7
31
Cheung, Micheal
London Central
13.66
nwi
6
32
Emery, Evan
London South
13.67
nwi
9
33
Erb, Thomas
St Anne's - Clin
13.68
nwi
10
34
Whitley, Mark
Catholic Central
13.69
nwi
3
35
Vettruino, Mike
St Thomas Aquina
13.74
nwi
1
36
Garaszczuk, Mike
Mother Teresa -
13.75
nwi
5
37
Potter, Brandon
Medway
13.86
nwi
1
38
Muller, Nick
Medway
13.98
nwi
10
39
Reed, Devon
HB Beal
13.99
nwi
3
40
Beattie, Joe
St Joseph's - St
14.00
nwi
7
40
Micks, Tyler
HB Beal
14.00
nwi
2
42
Ferreira, Jonathon
Catholic Central
14.08
nwi
11
43
MacDonald, Joel
Catholic Central
14.10
nwi
8
44
Cheng, Sunny
Saunders
14.11
nwi
1
45
Allin, Tom
East Elgin
14.18
nwi
6
46
Krebs, Kyle
St Joseph's - St
14.22
nwi
5
47
Reiche, Julien
Catholic Central
14.24
nwi
10
47
Drummond, Eric
Catholic Central
14.24
nwi
4
49
Gunn, Colin
Catholic Central
14.47
nwi
9
50
Ryan, Vancamp
FE Madill
14.62
nwi
9
51
Lynch, Darragh
Catholic Central
14.85
nwi
1
52
Slatnik, Matt
Catholic Central
14.99
nwi
11
53
Correia, Brian
John Paul II - L
15.17
nwi
4
54
EL Hartani, Omar
Saunders
15.34
nwi
10
55
Haggan, Cobrun
Parkside CI - St
15.45
nwi
8
56
Robson, Matt
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.52
nwi
1
57
McGoey, Mike
London Central
24.60
nwi
4
--
Naujokaitis, Jeff
Saunders
DNS
nwi
10
--
Egli, Andre
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
nwi
2
--
Brown, Chris
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
5
--
Bogorin, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
nwi
6
--
McDermid, Brandon
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
3
--
Carrol, Jason
West Elgin
DNS
nwi
8
--
Burden, Jamie
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
6
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dobson, Oliver
St Anne's - Clin
12.51
nwi
1
2
Weir, Brett
St Thomas Aquina
12.63
nwi
1
3
Fanni, David
Catholic Central
12.75
nwi
1
4
LeDreff-Kerwin, Eric
Monsignor Bruyer
12.87
nwi
1
5
Farray-White, Shem
St Anne's - Clin
12.89
nwi
1
6
Smith, Tyler
FE Madill
12.98
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dobson, Oliver
St Anne's - Clin
12.63
nwi
4
2
Weir, Brett
St Thomas Aquina
12.77
nwi
6
3
Smith, Tyler
FE Madill
12.85
nwi
6
4
Fanni, David
Catholic Central
12.86
nwi
4
4
Farray-White, Shem
St Anne's - Clin
12.86
nwi
6
6
LeDreff-Kerwin, Eric
Monsignor Bruyer
12.87
nwi
8
7
Mandich, Colin
St Thomas Aquina
12.93
nwi
3
8
Slegers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
13.02
nwi
3
9
Pomorski, Stefan
London Central
13.04
nwi
5
10
Garba, Bashir
Catholic Central
13.15
nwi
9
11
Dailleboust, Ben
FE Madill
13.20
nwi
9
12
Stewardson, Cole
Saunders
13.22
nwi
7
13
Evison, Richie
Lord Dorchester
13.25
nwi
10
14
Hexter, Matt
Catholic Central
13.29
nwi
7
15
Pellett, Braydon
FE Madill
13.31
nwi
8
16
Strazzella, Brandon
Strathroy
13.45
nwi
10
17
Reichstein, Byron
St Joseph's - St
13.46
nwi
4
18
DiNino, Mike
Oakridge
13.49
nwi
8
19
Ballagh, Michael
FE Madill
13.60
nwi
7
20
Druzcz, Matt
John Paul II - L
13.69
nwi
5
21
Potenza, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
13.76
nwi
6
22
Thoren, Kevin
Holy Cross - Str
13.86
nwi
1
23
Tessier, Dustin
Medway
13.89
nwi
5
24
Parish, Jason
Regina Mundi
13.94
nwi
5
25
Pham, Ken
John Paul II - L
14.02
nwi
10
26
Gee, Aaron
Oakridge
14.06
nwi
2
26
Tran, Mario
Central Elgin
14.06
nwi
10
28
Spice, Ryan
Saunders
14.10
nwi
3
29
Shier, Brennan
Catholic Central
14.19
nwi
1
30
Thang, Henry
John Paul II - L
14.20
nwi
9
31
Loebus, Karl
Lord Dorchester
14.30
nwi
2
32
Welch, Dustin
St Joseph's - St
14.33
nwi
3
33
Maurer, Cameron
Regina Mundi
14.34
nwi
4
34
Gibson, Patrick
London Central
14.45
nwi
2
35
Robert-Douglas, Conner
Central Elgin
14.47
nwi
2
36
Barrow, Nick
Oakridge
14.48
nwi
9
37
Brulotte, Chad
Lord Dorchester
14.53
nwi
7
38
Hakinson, Theron
Holy Cross - Str
14.56
nwi
10
38
Lecomte, John
St Anne's - Clin
14.56
nwi
1
40
Bauer, Jeff
Saunders
14.65
nwi
5
41
Legge, Ben
Catholic Central
14.74
nwi
3
42
Nixon, Wilson
Regina Mundi
14.82
nwi
9
43
Lowe, Alex
HB Beal
15.15
nwi
1
44
Richardson, Michael
Mother Teresa -
15.26
nwi
1
45
Bartlett, Collin
Medway
15.47
nwi
8
46
Shahhatts, Sammy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.77
nwi
2
47
Miller, Connell
Mother Teresa -
16.10
nwi
6
48
Boorman, Danny
Sir Wilfrid Laur
17.57
nwi
3
--
Simpson, John
FE Madill
DNF
nwi
2
--
Esbaugh, Joseph
St Joseph's - St
DNF
nwi
1
--
Pole, Jordan
Saunders
DNS
nwi
8
--
Cote, Chad
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
4
--
Sutherland, Brandan
Parkside CI - St
DNS
nwi
8
--
Teeple, Liam
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
5
--
Hill, Robert
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
7
--
Ngo, Gordon
London Central
DNS
nwi
4
--
Johnson, George
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
6
--
Conner, Farrell
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
9
--
Chien, Peter
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
7
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowman, Aaron
Saunders
11.44
nwi
1
2
Warner, Damian
Montcalm
11.54
nwi
1
3
Granillo, Elias
Regina Mundi
11.86
nwi
1
4
Janzen, Brad
Strathroy
12.07
nwi
1
5
Thomas, Luke
Saunders
12.08
nwi
1
6
Stacey, Trevor
FE Madill
12.10
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowman, Aaron
Saunders
11.44
nwi
5
2
Warner, Damian
Montcalm
11.45
nwi
1
3
Granillo, Elias
Regina Mundi
11.49
nwi
11
4
Janzen, Brad
Strathroy
11.78
nwi
11
5
Stacey, Trevor
FE Madill
11.87
nwi
12
6
Thomas, Luke
Saunders
12.01
nwi
4
7
MacKinley, Mike
London Central
12.07
nwi
7
8
Medeiros, Zach
St Joseph's - St
12.12
nwi
10
9
Semenowicz, Matt
Catholic Central
12.14
nwi
2
10
Beasley, AJ
FE Madill
12.19
nwi
6
11
Roth, Austin
Holy Cross - Str
12.21
nwi
13
12
Dietrich, Matt
West Elgin
12.22
nwi
5
13
Black, Julian
Medway
12.23
nwi
4
13
Harris, Tayler
Saunders
12.23
nwi
1
15
Woods, Nick
Mother Teresa -
12.25
nwi
14
15
Salomans, Dennis
Strathroy
12.25
nwi
13
17
Jacobs, Derek
St Joseph's - St
12.26
nwi
5
17
Campbell, Winston
Clarke Road
12.26
nwi
4
19
Woldenburg, Kyle
St Joseph's - St
12.29
nwi
8
20
Lawrence, Bryce
Catholic Central
12.41
nwi
11
21
Corbett, Adam
FE Madill
12.45
nwi
9
22
Butson, Dan
South Huron
12.57
nwi
11
23
Eichenberger, Jason
West Elgin
12.72
nwi
10
23
Matthews, Dana
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.72
nwi
10
23
Archer, Joe
FE Madill
12.72
nwi
2
26
Zambito, Zach
St Thomas Aquina
12.75
nwi
12
27
Lopatowski, Mike
Mother Teresa -
12.79
nwi
6
27
Wright, Darren
Medway
12.79
nwi
5
27
McNaughton, Alex
Medway
12.79
nwi
2
30
Stewardson, Eric
Saunders
12.82
nwi
14
31
Nethercott, Brandon
Lord Dorchester
12.88
nwi
3
31
Babirad, Mark
St Thomas Aquina
12.88
nwi
9
33
Panfilenko, Dmitri
Oakridge
12.90
nwi
9
33
Hopkins, Zack
Saunders
12.90
nwi
13
35
Hoegy, Derek
Medway
12.92
nwi
1
35
VanMepplenScheppink, Chr
Parkside CI - St
12.92
nwi
4
37
Rutledge, Sean
Medway
13.00
nwi
12
38
Flannigan, Cam
Medway
13.02
nwi
14
38
Ringuette, Rob
St Anne's - Clin
13.02
nwi
2
40
Marr, Keegan
Medway
13.04
nwi
13
41
Richmond, Jesse
London Central
13.06
nwi
8
42
Sutherland, Addison
Strathroy
13.07
nwi
4
43
Coenen, Brian
Medway
13.08
nwi
6
44
Feere, Will
West Elgin
13.10
nwi
2
45
Kovacs, Paul
Strathroy
13.12
nwi
7
46
George, Aaron
London South
13.15
nwi
1
47
Arrunategui, Daniel
London Central
13.17
nwi
6
48
Grant, Danny
Holy Cross - Str
13.18
nwi
3
49
Richardson, Darien
East Elgin
13.20
nwi
3
49
Armbrister, Aaron
HB Beal
13.20
nwi
5
51
Duncan, Marcus
HB Beal
13.24
nwi
8
52
Yip, Chris
Medway
13.27
nwi
11
53
Joyal, David
Catholic Central
13.36
nwi
10
54
Rodgers, Chris
Medway
13.48
nwi
9
54
Townsend, Ryan
Saunders
13.48
nwi
12
56
VanMaanen, Aaron
Central Elgin
13.55
nwi
3
57
Ball, Ty
Parkside CI - St
13.58
nwi
14
58
Gardiner, Mitchell
Holy Cross - Str
13.62
nwi
5
59
El Chabib, Tarek
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.65
nwi
3
60
Ambrose, Kory
Regina Mundi
13.70
nwi
9
61
Unwin, Jeff
South Huron
13.71
nwi
13
62
Gauthier, Martin
Monsignor Bruyer
13.86
nwi
8
63
Stapells, Jordan
Regina Mundi
13.91
nwi
12
64
Jones, Robert
West Elgin
13.96
nwi
6
65
MacArthur, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
13.97
nwi
7
66
Schindel, Wes
Medway
14.00
nwi
8
67
Faulkner, Josh
Parkside CI - St
14.06
nwi
7
68
Winterton, Matt
Medway
14.22
nwi
7
68
Blaney, Derek
West Elgin
14.22
nwi
12
70
Dykstra, William
St Anne's - Clin
14.30
nwi
9
70
Redman, Mike
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.30
nwi
6
72
Morris, Ieshon
FE Madill
16.98
nwi
1
--
Almeida, Manny
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
10
--
Baity, Hesham
Montcalm
DNS
nwi
7
--
Oswick, Derek
Medway
DNS
nwi
3
--
VanDamme, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
4
--
Durdle, Cole
East Elgin
DNS
nwi
1
--
Drake, Johnny
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
2
--
Corbett, Chris
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
14
--
Reid, Erik
Medway
DNS
nwi
10
--
Nesbitt-Larking, Nick
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
8
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Balestrini, Chris
Saunders
2:10.02
1
2
Hogan, Michael
St Anne's - Clin
2:13.27
1
3
LaMarra, Paul
Catholic Central
2:13.28
1
4
Gunn, James
Oakridge
2:13.41
1
5
Drummond, Jason
Medway
2:15.06
1
6
Laing, Justin
Saunders
2:16.71
1
7
Ullerick, mike
London South
2:16.93
1
8
Boudreau, Cody
East Elgin
2:23.12
1
9
Shaw, Peter
Central Elgin
2:23.44
1
10
Fogarty, Ian
London Central
2:23.88
1
11
Cooke, Luke
Mother Teresa -
2:24.04
1
12
Brandl, Rob
London Central
2:24.80
1
13
Welsh, Brock
Clarke Road
2:25.48
1
14
Purdy, Cam
Strathroy
2:25.91
1
15
Posliff, Daniel
Holy Cross - Str
2:25.98
1
16
Malik, Paul
Saunders
2:27.37
1
17
Welch, Dustin
St Joseph's - St
2:28.34
1
18
Ford, Andrew
West Elgin
2:29.50
1
19
Poelman, Jordan
St Anne's - Clin
2:30.60
1
20
Donnan, Mitchell
St Thomas Aquina
2:31.32
1
21
Berkelmans, Blake
East Elgin
2:33.05
1
22
Bens, Adam
Holy Cross - Str
2:33.31
1
23
Kennard, Branden
HB Beal
2:35.25
1
24
Loebus, Karl
Lord Dorchester
2:36.30
1
25
Brunelle, Scott
East Elgin
2:37.46
1
26
Ayad, Mahmood
Westminster
2:39.19
1
27
Buys, John
Medway
2:40.58
1
28
McLuhan, Denim
Strathroy
2:48.16
1
29
Kubrak, Yegor
South Huron
2:50.61
1
30
Marsh, Eric
Montcalm
2:51.53
1
31
Kasubeck, Robert
Lord Dorchester
3:00.24
1
--
Schinkel, Cody
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Smith, Dain
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Ling, Chris
London Central
DNS
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Staeger, Greg
St Thomas Aquina
2:18.72
1
2
Haelzle, Curtis
FE Madill
2:20.55
1
3
Sparling, Grant
St Anne's - Clin
2:22.18
1
4
DeSumma, Jordan
St Thomas Aquina
2:22.32
1
5
Hartman, Pat
St Anne's - Clin
2:24.97
1
6
Zehr, Jarrett
Lord Dorchester
2:25.26
1
7
Lynch, Mark
St Joseph's - St
2:26.91
1
8
Miller, Kevin
St Thomas Aquina
2:28.91
1
9
Gemmel, Shae
Lord Dorchester
2:30.09
1
10
O'Neill, Luke
East Elgin
2:30.39
1
11
Kennedy, Rodney
HB Beal
2:30.43
1
12
Vanhie, Alex
Regina Mundi
2:30.47
1
13
Andress, William
Monsignor Bruyer
2:30.59
1
14
Hick, Jeremy
Strathroy
2:32.60
1
15
Tyndall, Jonathan
Regina Mundi
2:33.52
1
16
Hartman, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
2:33.78
1
17
Groen, Ron
FE Madill
2:33.98
1
18
Brulotte, Chad
Lord Dorchester
2:35.55
1
19
Gauld, Ryan
Saunders
2:36.22
1
20
Parker, Taylor
Oakridge
2:36.34
1
21
Cannon, Devin
St Joseph's - St
2:37.04
1
22
Mkahail, Gabbie
Catholic Central
2:38.39
1
23
Roberson, Jeff
John Paul II - L
2:39.32
1
24
Roes, Adrian
Holy Cross - Str
2:39.38
1
25
Locke, Kyle
Central Elgin
2:39.55
1
26
Morrison, Justin
John Paul II - L
2:40.26
1
27
Nguyen, Kevin
Montcalm
2:40.47
1
28
Vallerand, Paul
John Paul II - L
2:41.75
1
29
Jenkins, Lucas
Central Elgin
2:43.58
1
30
Corbeth, Kale
Oakridge
2:44.67
1
31
Panfilenko, Evgeni
Oakridge
2:49.70
1
32
Richardson, Dillon
Montcalm
2:53.21
1
33
Callowhill, David
London South
2:56.84
1
34
Jenkins, Matt
Central Elgin
2:58.59
1
35
Cates, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
3:01.40
1
36
Findlater, Iovi
London South
3:03.06
1
37
Sciestel, Greg
Holy Cross - Str
3:03.17
1
38
Berkers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
3:04.84
1
39
Serle, Dalton
St Joseph's - St
3:20.16
1
--
Lanyi, Stephen
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
1
--
Agyem, Jermaine
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Desmarais, Mike
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Kelly, Graham
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Black, Jeff
Montcalm
DNS
1
--
Bryson, Cody
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Dwyer, Eric
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Smith, Ryan
Montcalm
DNS
1
--
Rounthwaite, Will
London Central
DNS
1
--
Vanos, Clayton
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Hotham, Derrick
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Hu, Ming
London Central
DNS
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boven, Matt
St Anne's - Clin
2:04.97
1
2
Skufca, Jeff
Mother Teresa -
2:07.60
1
3
Vere, Justin
Lord Dorchester
2:09.67
1
4
Belanger, Nick
Catholic Central
2:11.19
1
5
Kenter, Ben
Lord Dorchester
2:14.21
1
6
Al-Hakim, Jawad
Sir Frederick Ba
2:16.49
1
7
Mason, Kurt
John Paul II - L
2:16.56
1
8
Liu, Wenhan
London Central
2:16.69
1
9
de Boer, Jordan
Strathroy
2:17.85
1
10
Mailloux, Kasin
Mother Teresa -
2:18.10
1
11
Andrew, Myles
Lord Dorchester
2:19.08
1
12
Brooks, Jeff
London Central
2:19.13
1
13
Dawson, Jamie
St Joseph's - St
2:19.53
1
14
Tielemans, Mike
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:20.33
1
15
Cox, Allan
St Thomas Aquina
2:20.43
1
16
Greenfield, Kevin
West Elgin
2:20.59
1
17
Fitzsimmons, John
HB Beal
2:23.04
1
18
Kerr, Jared
Parkside CI - St
2:23.10
1
19
dePotie, Dan
Clarke Road
2:24.15
1
20
Holden, Joe
St Joseph's - St
2:24.16
1
21
Moore, Blake
St Anne's - Clin
2:24.68
1
22
Capling, Andrew
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:25.68
1
23
Blaney, Derek
West Elgin
2:26.15
1
24
Hartman, Kyle
Holy Cross - Str
2:26.82
1
25
mcconnell, kelso
West Elgin
2:26.98
1
26
Stonefish, Nathaniel
HB Beal
2:27.01
1
27
Jardine, John
St Thomas Aquina
2:27.08
1
28
Ernst, Matthew
Medway
2:27.31
1
29
Quick, Jordan
Medway
2:27.46
1
30
Oke, Tyler
Medway
2:27.53
1
31
Yip, Chris
Medway
2:28.72
1
32
Tielmand, Rick
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:28.96
1
33
O'Neill, Jason
East Elgin
2:30.20
1
34
Garriock, Alex
St Anne's - Clin
2:30.81
1
35
Watson, Kyle
Clarke Road
2:31.79
1
36
Ray, Dustin
Saunders
2:31.85
1
37
Bentley, James
Central Elgin
2:31.86
1
38
Ng, Ka-Ho
Regina Mundi
2:32.79
1
39
Arrends, Jake
Central Elgin
2:32.94
1
40
Gooslah, Shizar
Sir Frederick Ba
2:34.42
1
41
White, Morgen
St Thomas Aquina
2:35.01
1
42
Kuska, Kyle
West Elgin
2:35.76
1
43
Robilliard, Eric
St Joseph's - St
2:37.87
1
44
Auckland, Jon
Central Elgin
2:39.98
1
45
Gauthier, Martin
Monsignor Bruyer
2:40.93
1
46
Eden, Blaine
HB Beal
2:41.29
1
47
Ismail, Youaw
Montcalm
2:41.96
1
48
Delouw, Jeremy
West Elgin
2:42.95
1
49
Caudle, Zack
John Paul II - L
2:43.42
1
50
Partridge, Mitch
South Huron
2:49.16
1
--
Cornelissen, Josh
Medway
DNS
1
--
Waddell, Scott
Medway
DNS
1
--
Aldin, Aymen
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Gallagher, Andrew
Clarke Road
DNS
1
--
Reid, Erik
Medway
DNS
1
--
Babington, Ryan
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Woodcock, Andrew
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Gardiner, Mitchell
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Beechy, Jake
Parkside CI - St
DNS
1
--
Leite, Jeremy
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Simone, Matt
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Witiuk, Chris
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Balestrini, Chris
Saunders
4:36.37
1
2
Hogan, Michael
St Anne's - Clin
4:41.98
1
3
LaMarra, Paul
Catholic Central
4:44.85
1
4
Drummond, Jason
Medway
4:45.52
1
5
Thompson, Allistair
St Thomas Aquina
4:49.33
1
6
Roelen, Jochem
Regina Mundi
4:52.75
1
7
Brandl, Rob
London Central
4:52.98
1
8
Hynes, Jeff
Sir Frederick Ba
5:07.47
1
9
Berkelmans, Blake
East Elgin
5:10.76
1
10
Scollard, Andrew
Saunders
5:11.21
1
11
Watson, Trevor
Catholic Central
5:22.16
1
12
Buys, John
Medway
5:28.28
1
13
Torrez, Alberto
Catholic Central
5:30.78
1
14
Purdy, Cam
Strathroy
5:34.51
1
15
Dobransky, Dustin
Mother Teresa -
5:35.25
1
16
Bens, Adam
Holy Cross - Str
5:36.33
1
17
Studholme, Josh
Mother Teresa -
5:36.62
1
18
Reed, Mark
HB Beal
5:42.50
1
19
Brunelle, Scott
East Elgin
5:43.24
1
20
Ford, Andrew
West Elgin
5:45.73
1
21
Khtana, Imran
Westminster
5:46.11
1
22
Ayad, Mahmood
Westminster
5:46.30
1
23
Kennard, Branden
HB Beal
5:53.67
1
24
Marsh, Eric
Montcalm
6:25.66
1
--
Cahill, Zach
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Wilczynski, Jas
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Boudreau, Cody
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Smith, Dain
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Kubrak, Yegor
South Huron
DNS
1
--
McLuhan, Denim
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Loebus, Karl
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Ling, Chris
London Central
DNS
1
--
Kasubeck, Robert
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Shaw, Peter
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Sandler, Jacob
London Central
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turnbull, Ian
Mother Teresa -
4:49.12
1
2
Zehr, Jarrett
Lord Dorchester
4:54.95
1
3
Hartman, Pat
St Anne's - Clin
4:56.61
1
4
Travaglini, Matthew
St Thomas Aquina
4:56.88
1
5
Black, Dylan
Oakridge
5:05.46
1
6
Lamb, Nate
St Thomas Aquina
5:06.53
1
7
Rachar, Luke
London South
5:06.89
1
8
Granger, Jeremy
Lord Dorchester
5:07.28
1
9
Gauld, Ryan
Saunders
5:11.71
1
10
Miller, Kevin
St Thomas Aquina
5:12.21
1
11
Campbell, Wes
Strathroy
5:16.13
1
12
Hick, Jeremy
Strathroy
5:17.18
1
13
O'Neill, Luke
East Elgin
5:21.55
1
14
Thoren, Kevin
Holy Cross - Str
5:21.91
1
15
Gemmel, Shae
Lord Dorchester
5:21.94
1
16
Chambers, Ryan
Mother Teresa -
5:22.66
1
17
Groen, Ron
FE Madill
5:23.10
1
18
Vanhie, Alex
Regina Mundi
5:27.88
1
19
Kennedy, Rodney
HB Beal
5:32.05
1
20
Andress, William
Monsignor Bruyer
5:32.30
1
21
Bolad, Mosab
London South
5:35.31
1
22
Waters, Mike
Mother Teresa -
5:38.61
1
23
Carver, Zack
Mother Teresa -
5:41.02
1
24
Nguyen, Kevin
Montcalm
5:43.44
1
25
Locke, Kyle
Central Elgin
5:50.75
1
26
Jenkins, Lucas
Central Elgin
6:01.53
1
27
Stern, Chris
Oakridge
6:09.34
1
28
Vallerand, Paul
John Paul II - L
6:13.37
1
29
Agyem, Jermaine
Regina Mundi
6:22.00
1
30
Sciestel, Greg
Holy Cross - Str
6:26.19
1
31
Kelly, Graham
Catholic Central
6:34.83
1
32
Richardson, Dillon
Montcalm
6:39.02
1
33
Jenkins, Matt
Central Elgin
6:46.58
1
--
Hartman, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Bryson, Cody
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Lanyi, Stephen
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
1
--
Devereaux, Kalen
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Mkahail, Gabbie
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
McKee, Danny
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Hu, Ming
London Central
DNS
1
--
Lynch, Mark
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Rounthwaite, Will
London Central
DNS
1
--
Panfilenko, Evgeni
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Corbeth, Kale
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Berkers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Bossons, Greg
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Cates, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Roberson, Jeff
John Paul II - L
DNS
1
--
Morrison, Justin
John Paul II - L
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davidson, Dylan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:39.04
1
2
Nicholls, Nathan
Central Elgin
4:39.34
1
3
Piddington, James
Parkside CI - St
4:41.56
1
4
Keenleyside, Gabe
Central Elgin
4:43.13
1
5
Keith, Steven
Westminster
4:44.72
1
6
Hancock, Brendan
Parkside CI - St
4:46.88
1
7
Procter, Ben
FE Madill
4:48.87
1
8
Waddell, Scott
Medway
4:51.71
1
9
Cahill, Zach
Saunders
4:55.90
1
10
Fisher, Andrew
Lord Dorchester
5:00.25
1
11
Dawson, Jamie
St Joseph's - St
5:00.79
1
12
Mason, Kurt
John Paul II - L
5:05.35
1
13
Garriock, Alex
St Anne's - Clin
5:08.64
1
14
de Boer, Jordan
Strathroy
5:10.46
1
15
Tielmand, Rick
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:10.81
1
16
Febrey, Zach
East Elgin
5:12.81
1
17
Oke, Tyler
Medway
5:13.64
1
18
Ernst, Matthew
Medway
5:15.97
1
19
Ray, Dustin
Saunders
5:17.26
1
20
Oudshoorn, Tom
St Anne's - Clin
5:19.14
1
21
Hartman, Kyle
Holy Cross - Str
5:22.65
1
22
Cornelissen, Josh
Medway
5:23.52
1
23
Greenfield, Kevin
West Elgin
5:27.40
1
24
O'Neill, Jason
East Elgin
5:30.94
1
25
Simone, Matt
Saunders
5:34.89
1
26
Gooslah, Shizar
Sir Frederick Ba
5:40.57
1
27
Kuska, Kyle
West Elgin
5:42.05
1
28
Ismail, Youaw
Montcalm
5:48.81
1
29
Walker, Andrew
Parkside CI - St
5:51.34
1
30
Muma, David
Strathroy
5:55.17
1
31
Ramdharry, Kevin
Saunders
5:58.47
1
32
Ng, Ka-Ho
Regina Mundi
6:05.60
1
33
Auckland, Jon
Central Elgin
6:09.00
1
34
Caudle, Zack
John Paul II - L
6:10.85
1
35
Gallagher, Andrew
Clarke Road
6:13.82
1
36
Delouw, Jeremy
West Elgin
7:00.90
1
--
Tielemans, Mike
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
1
--
Watson, Kyle
Clarke Road
DNS
1
--
Quick, Jordan
Medway
DNS
1
--
Sehovac, Nem
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Andrew, Myles
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Liu, Wenhan
London Central
DNS
1
--
Aldin, Aymen
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Mailloux, Kasin
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Duffy, Eamon
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Brooks, Mason
London Central
DNS
1
--
Babington, Ryan
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Partridge, Mitch
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Belanger, Nick
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Witiuk, Chris
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Leite, Jeremy
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Woodcock, Andrew
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
FE Madill
49.08
4
2
Relay Team
Catholic Central
50.42
3
3
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
51.92
4
4
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
52.15
2
4
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
52.15
2
6
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
52.67
4
7
Relay Team
John Paul II - L
53.89
1
8
Relay Team
Saunders
53.92
1
9
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
54.22
3
10
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
54.34
2
11
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
55.09
3
12
Relay Team
Central Elgin
57.15
2
13
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
57.26
3
--
Relay Team
Oakridge
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
Medway
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Medway
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
East Elgin
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
London Central
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Central Elgin
DNS
4
Mens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
45.10
3
2
Relay Team
Catholic Central
45.78
2
3
Relay Team
FE Madill
46.27
5
4
Relay Team
Saunders
46.39
6
5
Relay Team
London Central
46.97
2
6
Relay Team
Strathroy
48.03
6
7
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
48.40
1
8
Relay Team
Saunders
49.35
7
8
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
49.35
2
8
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
49.35
4
11
Relay Team
Catholic Central
49.36
3
12
Relay Team
Saunders
49.42
4
13
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
49.45
6
14
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
49.47
3
15
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
49.49
2
16
Relay Team
West Elgin
49.70
5
17
Relay Team
East Elgin
49.97
7
18
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
50.06
1
19
Relay Team
HB Beal
50.62
5
20
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
50.93
5
21
Relay Team
FE Madill
50.94
7
22
Relay Team
London Central
51.01
7
22
Relay Team
Central Elgin
51.01
3
24
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
51.97
2
25
Relay Team
East Elgin
52.34
5
26
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
52.42
6
27
Relay Team
South Huron
54.04
6
28
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
54.08
7
29
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
54.84
4
30
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
55.39
3
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
Medway
DNS
7
--
Relay Team
London Central
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Medway
DNS
6
--
Relay Team
FE Madill
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
DNS
5
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
3:38.18
1
2
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
3:42.35
2
3
Relay Team
London Central
3:42.51
1
4
Relay Team
Catholic Central
3:47.63
3
5
Relay Team
Saunders
3:47.77
5
6
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
3:52.74
1
7
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
3:54.39
3
8
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
3:59.76
3
9
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
4:07.06
2
10
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
4:12.56
2
11
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
4:21.01
4
12
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
4:22.19
5
13
Relay Team
East Elgin
4:28.56
5
14
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
4:43.29
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Strathroy
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Medway
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Medway
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
South Huron
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
London Central
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
West Elgin
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Central Elgin
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
Central Elgin
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
FE Madill
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
East Elgin
DNS
4
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nyhof, Nich
Sir Frederick Ba
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
2
Hall, Bryon
Catholic Central
12.60m
(41'4)
1
3
Grass, Jeff
Saunders
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
4
Stevenson, Andrew
Strathroy
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
5
Ostead, Tim
Holy Cross - Str
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
6
Green, Kyle
Regina Mundi
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
7
Dougherty, Ryan
London South
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
8
Nigh, Matt
St Anne's - Clin
11.18m
(36'8)
1
9
Pelletier, Shawn
Lord Dorchester
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
10
Gubbels, Josh
St Thomas Aquina
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
11
House, Chris
Oakridge
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
12
Haggarty, David
Mother Teresa -
9.63m
(31'7)
1
13
Hope, Adam
Lord Dorchester
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
14
VanBurgSteden, Devon
Holy Cross - Str
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
15
Martineau, Brandyn
Mother Teresa -
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
16
Oquias, Dylan
Strathroy
8.34m
(27'4.25)
1
17
Thomas, Jordan
Holy Cross - Str
8.18m
(26'10)
1
--
Scott, Brandon
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Reiche, Julien
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vettruino, Mike
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bruijns, Andrian
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
McCarthy, Ezekiel
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wallman, Asher
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dilereto, Nathan
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
1
--
MacFarlane, David
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Jordan
St Joseph's - St
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
2
Smith, Tyler
FE Madill
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
3
Angelo, Jeremy
Holy Cross - Str
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
4
Tran, John
Regina Mundi
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
5
Runhart, Stephen
South Huron
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
6
Americano, Kelton
Holy Cross - Str
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
7
Henderson, Colin
Sir Frederick Ba
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
7
Herglotz, Cole
Medway
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
9
Rankin, Adam
Strathroy
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
10
Jordan, Brandon
Oakridge
9.40m
(30'10)
1
11
Pereira, Gary
John Paul II - L
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
12
McLure, Colin
Oakridge
9.30m
(30'6)
1
13
Freer, Derek
Strathroy
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
14
Barr, Neil
Medway
9.14m
(29'11.75)
1
15
Naghmoush, Aladean
Oakridge
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
16
Obeda, David
Central Elgin
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
17
Betteridge, Darcy
Montcalm
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
18
Szela, Curtis
Holy Cross - Str
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
19
Robert-Douglas, Conner
Central Elgin
7.61m
(24'11.5)
1
20
Forsyth, Stephen
Catholic Central
7.27m
(23'10)
1
--
Gordon, Josh
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Adzija, Jake
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cote, Chad
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Komer, Matthew
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brampton, Dakin
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Welch, Drew
Sir Frederick Ba
17.53m
(57'6)
1
2
Russell-Ford, Zack
Sir Frederick Ba
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
3
Fischer, Kris
Sir Frederick Ba
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
4
McCabe, Kaylen
St Thomas Aquina
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
5
Kopacz, Alex
Mother Teresa -
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
6
Francis, Jesse
London Central
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
7
Agathos, Andros
Mother Teresa -
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
8
Willand, Dean
Parkside CI - St
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
9
Harris, Joe
St Thomas Aquina
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
10
Young, Darcy
FE Madill
12.98m
(42'7)
1
11
Charron, Mathew
Parkside CI - St
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
12
Brandow, Derek
Strathroy
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
13
Baxter, Ben
Montcalm
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
14
Nute, Rob
West Elgin
11.23m
(36'10)
1
15
Benoit, Mike
St Joseph's - St
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
16
Wannamaker, Travis
Montcalm
11.13m
(36'6)
1
17
Dermo, Mike
Parkside CI - St
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
18
Young, Brenan
Central Elgin
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
19
Behavka, Terry
Montcalm
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
20
Lass, Chris
St Joseph's - St
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
21
Poole, Curtis
Parkside CI - St
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
22
Rice, Dustin
East Elgin
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
23
Dyck, Mike
East Elgin
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
24
Finlay, Gary
FE Madill
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
25
Dye, Eric
Lord Dorchester
9.53m
(31'3)
1
26
Dika, Paul
Catholic Central
9.40m
(30'10)
1
27
Durdle, Cole
East Elgin
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
28
Kenyor, Spencer
HB Beal
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
29
Bennett, Alex
Lord Dorchester
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
30
Castro, Gio
St Joseph's - St
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
31
Anderson, Billy
St Joseph's - St
7.98m
(26'2)
1
--
Teeple, Clark
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Grant, Danny
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rutledge, Sean
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Doherty, Carlyle
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
1
--
Young, Sothea
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hall, John
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dack, Brodie
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Anstett, Justin
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nyhof, Nich
Sir Frederick Ba
40.18m
(131'9.75)
1
2
McCarthy, Ezekiel
South Huron
37.54m
(123'1.75)
1
3
Wasko, Greg
Saunders
35.87m
(117'8)
1
4
Grass, Jeff
Saunders
34.25m
(112'4.25)
1
5
Stevenson, Andrew
Strathroy
33.98m
(111'5.75)
1
6
VanBurgSteden, Devon
Holy Cross - Str
33.78m
(110'9.75)
1
7
House, Chris
Oakridge
33.50m
(109'10.75)
1
8
Amato, Marc
St Thomas Aquina
32.41m
(106'3.75)
1
9
Dougherty, Ryan
London South
32.03m
(105'1)
1
10
Runnalls, Tyler
Holy Cross - Str
30.18m
(99'0)
1
11
Vettruino, Mike
St Thomas Aquina
29.94m
(98'2.5)
1
12
Scott, Brandon
Regina Mundi
28.67m
(94'0.5)
1
13
Caranci, Nathan
Catholic Central
28.63m
(93'11)
1
14
Ostead, Tim
Holy Cross - Str
27.64m
(90'8)
1
15
Gubbels, Josh
St Thomas Aquina
27.34m
(89'8.25)
1
16
Hope, Adam
Lord Dorchester
26.86m
(88'1.25)
1
17
Nigh, Matt
St Anne's - Clin
25.32m
(83'0.75)
1
18
Bryans, Sean
Central Elgin
22.23m
(72'11)
1
19
Thomas, Jordan
Holy Cross - Str
19.02m
(62'4.75)
1
--
McNaughton, Ben
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Qazi, Sultaan
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wallman, Asher
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
MacFarlane, David
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Green, Kyle
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pelletier, Shawn
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Jordan
St Joseph's - St
45.30m
(148'7.25)
1
2
Campbell, Wes
Strathroy
33.38m
(109'6)
1
3
McLure, Colin
Oakridge
32.04m
(105'1.25)
1
4
Betteridge, Darcy
Montcalm
30.70m
(100'8.5)
1
5
VanderSanden, Nathon
Holy Cross - Str
28.77m
(94'4.5)
1
6
Henderson, Colin
Sir Frederick Ba
28.21m
(92'6.5)
1
7
Naghmoush, Aladean
Oakridge
27.52m
(90'3.25)
1
8
Archambautt, Chris
Medway
27.33m
(89'7.75)
1
9
Freer, Derek
Strathroy
26.32m
(86'4)
1
10
Herglotz, Cole
Medway
26.23m
(86'0.5)
1
11
Barr, Neil
Medway
26.07m
(85'6.25)
1
12
Cobban, Pat
Sir Frederick Ba
25.91m
(85'0)
1
13
Americano, Kelton
Holy Cross - Str
25.50m
(83'7.75)
1
14
Keir, John
John Paul II - L
24.26m
(79'7)
1
15
Barrow, Nick
Oakridge
24.20m
(79'4.75)
1
16
Keir, Steven
John Paul II - L
23.68m
(77'8.25)
1
17
Rankin, Adam
Strathroy
23.61m
(77'5.5)
1
18
Angelo, Jeremy
Holy Cross - Str
23.54m
(77'2.75)
1
19
Waugh, Christopher
Saunders
22.45m
(73'7.75)
1
20
Szela, Curtis
Holy Cross - Str
21.65m
(71'0.25)
1
21
Pereira, Gary
John Paul II - L
19.31m
(63'4)
1
22
Simpson, Paul
St Joseph's - St
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
--
Adzija, Jake
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russell-Ford, Zack
Sir Frederick Ba
48.51m
(159'1.75)
1
2
Fischer, Kris
Sir Frederick Ba
43.71m
(143'4.75)
1
3
Francis, Jesse
London Central
42.02m
(137'10.25)
1
4
Welch, Drew
Sir Frederick Ba
41.07m
(134'8.75)
1
5
Young, Darcy
FE Madill
38.87m
(127'6.25)
1
6
Agathos, Andros
Mother Teresa -
36.10m
(118'5.25)
1
7
Youngblut, Phil
Saunders
35.56m
(116'8)
1
8
Poole, Curtis
Parkside CI - St
32.30m
(105'11.5)
1
9
Vink, Peter
Sir Frederick Ba
32.12m
(105'4.5)
1
10
Charron, Mathew
Parkside CI - St
31.45m
(103'2)
1
11
Dyck, Mike
East Elgin
30.82m
(101'1.25)
1
12
Wannamaker, Travis
Montcalm
30.61m
(100'5)
1
13
Finlay, Gary
FE Madill
30.43m
(99'10)
1
14
Harris, Joe
St Thomas Aquina
30.36m
(99'7.25)
1
15
Dack, Brodie
Holy Cross - Str
29.21m
(95'10)
1
16
Timpany, Jordan
Saunders
27.90m
(91'6.25)
1
17
Hackney, Tyler
Parkside CI - St
27.85m
(91'4.25)
1
18
Sumpton, Paul
Saunders
27.66m
(90'8.75)
1
19
Joyal, David
Catholic Central
26.75m
(87'9)
1
20
Nute, Rob
West Elgin
26.50m
(86'11.25)
1
21
Behavka, Terry
Montcalm
26.47m
(86'10)
1
22
Dika, Paul
Catholic Central
26.39m
(86'6.75)
1
23
Baxter, Ben
Montcalm
25.86m
(84'10)
1
24
Young, Brenan
Central Elgin
24.87m
(81'7)
1
25
McCabe, Kaylen
St Thomas Aquina
21.52m
(70'7)
1
--
Grant, Danny
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lass, Chris
St Joseph's - St
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Teeple, Clark
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dinsmore, Jesse
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rice, Dustin
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rutledge, Sean
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brandow, Derek
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hall, John
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Doherty, Carlyle
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
1
--
Anstett, Justin
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Young, Sothea
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jesse
St Thomas Aquina
44.66m
(146'6.25)
1
2
Wasko, Greg
Saunders
42.74m
(140'2.5)
1
3
Ostead, Tim
Holy Cross - Str
42.72m
(140'1.75)
1
4
McCarthy, Ezekiel
South Huron
41.33m
(135'7)
1
5
Stevenson, Andrew
Strathroy
41.23m
(135'3)
1
6
Dilereto, Nathan
HB Beal
39.18m
(128'6.5)
1
7
VanDamme, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
38.50m
(126'3.75)
1
8
McNaughton, Ben
Medway
37.53m
(123'1.5)
1
9
Hope, Adam
Lord Dorchester
36.94m
(121'2.25)
1
10
Bruijns, Andrian
Central Elgin
35.92m
(117'10)
1
11
Scott, Brandon
Regina Mundi
35.40m
(116'1.5)
1
12
Ullerick, mike
London South
34.78m
(114'1.25)
1
13
Wilson, Zach
Sir Frederick Ba
33.83m
(110'11.75)
1
14
Livingston, Andrew
London South
32.05m
(105'1.75)
1
15
Kubrak, Yegor
South Huron
31.80m
(104'3.75)
1
16
Boyle, Eric
London South
29.88m
(98'0.25)
1
17
Thomas, Jordan
Holy Cross - Str
28.54m
(93'7.5)
1
18
Green, Kyle
Regina Mundi
28.15m
(92'4.25)
1
19
Oquias, Dylan
Strathroy
27.81m
(91'2.75)
1
20
Rae, Jarod
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27.15m
(89'0.75)
1
21
Pelletier, Shawn
Lord Dorchester
26.60m
(87'3)
1
22
Runnalls, Tyler
Holy Cross - Str
26.48m
(86'10.5)
1
23
VanBurgSteden, Devon
Holy Cross - Str
26.14m
(85'9)
1
24
Nigh, Matt
St Anne's - Clin
22.00m
(72'2)
1
24
MacNeill, Gregory
Mother Teresa -
22.00m
(72'2)
1
26
Hollend, Tyler
London South
19.01m
(62'4.25)
1
27
Gubbels, Josh
St Thomas Aquina
19.00m
(62'4)
1
28
Johnston, Dan
Parkside CI - St
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
--
MacFarlane, David
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wallman, Asher
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vandevooren, Ted
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nyhof, Nich
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rathbone, Tyler
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Schinkel, Cody
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Jordan
St Joseph's - St
42.69m
(140'0.5)
1
2
Campbell, Wes
Strathroy
38.85m
(127'5.5)
1
3
Ballagh, Michael
FE Madill
38.30m
(125'7.75)
1
4
Uren, David
St Thomas Aquina
37.40m
(122'8.25)
1
5
Jordan, Brandon
Oakridge
36.52m
(119'9.75)
1
6
Connell, Harrison
Oakridge
36.12m
(118'6)
1
7
DiNino, Mike
Oakridge
35.56m
(116'8)
1
8
Penny, Sam
Oakridge
35.00m
(114'9.75)
1
9
Runhart, Stephen
South Huron
33.93m
(111'3.75)
1
10
Slegers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
33.67m
(110'5.5)
1
11
VanderSanden, Nathon
Holy Cross - Str
32.78m
(107'6.5)
1
12
Carson, Chris
Holy Cross - Str
32.12m
(105'4.5)
1
13
Weir, Brett
St Thomas Aquina
29.81m
(97'9.5)
1
14
Americano, Kelton
Holy Cross - Str
29.06m
(95'4)
1
15
Lecomte, John
St Anne's - Clin
27.87m
(91'5)
1
16
Loebus, Karl
Lord Dorchester
27.44m
(90'0.25)
1
17
Pache, Andrew
South Huron
27.13m
(89'0)
1
18
Granger, Jeremy
Lord Dorchester
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
19
Herglotz, Cole
Medway
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
20
Keir, John
John Paul II - L
23.15m
(75'11.25)
1
21
Szela, Curtis
Holy Cross - Str
22.00m
(72'2)
1
22
Young, Jason
FE Madill
20.90m
(68'6.75)
1
23
Tyndall, Jonathan
Regina Mundi
20.70m
(67'10.75)
1
24
Barr, Neil
Medway
20.42m
(66'11.75)
1
25
Nixon, Wilson
Regina Mundi
20.00m
(65'7.25)
1
26
Hakinson, Theron
Holy Cross - Str
19.00m
(62'4)
1
27
Obeda, David
Central Elgin
18.04m
(59'2)
1
28
Simpson, Paul
St Joseph's - St
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
29
Keir, Steven
John Paul II - L
15.27m
(50'1)
1
30
Desmarais, Mike
Regina Mundi
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
--
Cobban, Pat
Sir Frederick Ba
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brampton, Dakin
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mortimer, Rhys
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
1
--
Adzija, Jake
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Wiley
Westminster
56.86m
(186'6.5)
1
2
Kleinhans, Andrew
London South
41.47m
(136'0.5)
1
3
Youngblut, Phil
Saunders
40.93m
(134'3.25)
1
4
Dye, Eric
Lord Dorchester
40.70m
(133'6.25)
1
5
Gow, Max
Sir Frederick Ba
39.21m
(128'7.5)
1
6
Nickson, Dennis
John Paul II - L
38.96m
(127'9.75)
1
7
Valdron, Jordan
Sir Frederick Ba
38.42m
(126'0.5)
1
8
Carr, Brett
Parkside CI - St
38.11m
(125'0.25)
1
9
Hackney, Tyler
Parkside CI - St
37.29m
(122'4)
1
10
Charron, Mathew
Parkside CI - St
36.45m
(119'7)
1
11
Wannamaker, Travis
Montcalm
36.04m
(118'2.75)
1
12
Behavka, Terry
Montcalm
35.75m
(117'3.25)
1
13
Ringuette, Rob
St Anne's - Clin
34.27m
(112'5)
1
14
Dyck, Mike
East Elgin
34.25m
(112'4.25)
1
15
Kenyor, Spencer
HB Beal
33.73m
(110'7.75)
1
16
Sumpton, Paul
Saunders
33.00m
(108'3)
1
17
Feere, Will
West Elgin
32.54m
(106'9)
1
18
Duncan, Marcus
HB Beal
32.24m
(105'9.25)
1
19
Bennett, Alex
Lord Dorchester
31.76m
(104'2.25)
1
20
Timpany, Jordan
Saunders
31.41m
(103'0.5)
1
21
Joyal, David
Catholic Central
31.31m
(102'8.5)
1
22
Collister, Chris
Sir Frederick Ba
31.29m
(102'7.75)
1
23
Dinsmore, Jesse
Medway
31.14m
(102'1.75)
1
24
Ross, Andrew
London South
30.99m
(101'8)
1
25
Dack, Brodie
Holy Cross - Str
28.85m
(94'7.75)
1
26
Finlay, Gary
FE Madill
26.56m
(87'1.5)
1
27
Rice, Dustin
East Elgin
24.72m
(81'1)
1
28
Kuska, Kyle
West Elgin
24.39m
(80'0)
1
29
Burgess, Dave
Oakridge
24.38m
(79'11.75)
1
30
Redman, Mike
Sir Wilfrid Laur
21.84m
(71'7.75)
1
31
Bottinieau, Cole
St Joseph's - St
20.87m
(68'5.5)
1
32
Dougherty, Brendan
London South
19.90m
(65'3.25)
1
33
Castro, Gio
St Joseph's - St
18.31m
(60'0.75)
1
--
Grant, Danny
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Riley, Terraine
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
(--)
1
--
Young, Darcy
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Beasley, AJ
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nute, Rob
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Anstett, Justin
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Butson, Dan
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Komer, Robert
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
1
--
Francis, Jesse
London Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Billy
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Doherty, Carlyle
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
1
--
Durdle, Cole
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Arrends, Jake
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dobransky, Dustin
Mother Teresa -
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
2
Carr, William
Mother Teresa -
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
Park, Mike
Saunders
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Willoughy, Morley
Oakridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Pranger, Josh
Holy Cross - Str
NH
(--)
1
--
Bogorin, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
--
EL Hartani, Omar
Saunders
NH
(--)
1
--
Sabani, Payam
Saunders
NH
(--)
1
--
Ryan, Vancamp
FE Madill
NH
(--)
1
--
Lomond, Jordan
East Elgin
NH
(--)
1
--
Tecle, Aaron
London South
NH
(--)
1
--
Boudreau, Cody
East Elgin
NH
(--)
1
--
Versteeg, Lewis
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
McKeachnie, Matt
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Reiche, Julien
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanDyk, Erik
Strathroy
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Hoftsee, Pieter
Clarke Road
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Smith, Tyler
FE Madill
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Choja, Mike
Oakridge
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Vanfoort, Nik
Oakridge
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Haelzle, Curtis
FE Madill
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Pole, Jordan
Saunders
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Graham, Brandon
Mother Teresa -
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Connell, Harrison
Oakridge
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Saly, Pierce
Oakridge
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Friesen, david
East Elgin
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Slegers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Mortimer, Rhys
Lord Dorchester
1.40m
(4'7)
1
14
Goldsworthy, Kyle
St Anne's - Clin
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Loebus, Karl
Lord Dorchester
NH
(--)
1
--
Young, Jason
FE Madill
NH
(--)
1
--
Waugh, Christopher
Saunders
NH
(--)
1
--
Dietrich, Jeff
Mother Teresa -
NH
(--)
1
--
Gordon, Josh
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Garba, Bashir
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cook, Alex
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Uren, David
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sutherland, Brandan
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
MacGregor, John
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Granger, Jeremy
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
1
--
Robert-Douglas, Conner
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopatowski, Mike
Mother Teresa -
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Dixon, Doug
Strathroy
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Scrimgeour, Ian
Sir Frederick Ba
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
Corbett, Adam
FE Madill
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Dallas, Storm
Catholic Central
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Harman, Jack
Regina Mundi
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Jenkins, Andrew
Central Elgin
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Timpany, Jordan
Saunders
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Marsden, James
South Huron
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
MacGregor, Lachlan
South Huron
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Stantsos, Mark
Saunders
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Joyal, David
Catholic Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Gittens, Kevin
Sir Frederick Ba
NH
(--)
1
--
Loebus, Stefan
Regina Mundi
NH
(--)
1
--
Lant, Ryan
Regina Mundi
NH
(--)
1
--
Trottier, Zack
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
--
Armbrister, Aaron
HB Beal
NH
(--)
1
--
Marriott, Rob
FE Madill
NH
(--)
1
--
Vincent, JoJuan
Clarke Road
NH
(--)
1
--
Novick, Jacob
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
--
Goud, Marnix
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Robilliard, Eric
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Albright, Dylan
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Elhassan, Mo
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wilford, Darcy
London South
DNS
(--)
1
--
Holden, Joe
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pellett, Cole
FE Madill
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Chaudhry, Hamza
Clarke Road
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
3
VanDamme, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Arrunategui, David
London Central
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Pike, Jason
Medway
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
6
Hayword, Ben
London South
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
7
Lomond, Jordan
East Elgin
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Balfour, Richard
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Rae, Jarod
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Potter, Brandon
Medway
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Huggins, Preston
Regina Mundi
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
12
Boutlier, Jordan
London Central
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
13
Khtana, Imran
Westminster
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
14
Erb, Thomas
St Anne's - Clin
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
15
Lapointe, Travis
East Elgin
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
16
McKeachnie, Matt
FE Madill
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
17
Muller, Nick
Medway
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
17
Rhee, Travis
Medway
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
19
Micks, Tyler
HB Beal
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
20
Beattie, Joe
St Joseph's - St
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
21
Oquias, Dylan
Strathroy
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
22
Reed, Devon
HB Beal
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
23
Posliff, Daniel
Holy Cross - Str
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
24
Huynh, Victor
Montcalm
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
25
Robson, Matt
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
26
Reed, Mark
HB Beal
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
27
Ryan, Vancamp
FE Madill
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
28
Krebs, Kyle
St Joseph's - St
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
29
Teves, Jonathon
St Joseph's - St
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
--
Runnalls, Tyler
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carrol, Jason
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burden, Jamie
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Granja, Felipe
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Egli, Andre
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lucier, Matt
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dailleboust, Ben
FE Madill
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Uren, David
St Thomas Aquina
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Pellett, Braydon
FE Madill
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
4
VanDyk, Erik
Strathroy
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Tran, Mario
Central Elgin
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Spice, Ryan
Saunders
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Slegers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
8
Ounsamone, Scott
St Anne's - Clin
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
9
McLure, Ian
Oakridge
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
10
Hoftsee, Pieter
Clarke Road
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Evison, Richie
Lord Dorchester
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
12
MacGregor, John
South Huron
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Saly, Pierce
Oakridge
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
14
Gibson, Patrick
London Central
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Chaudhry, Zaid
Clarke Road
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
16
Tessier, Dustin
Medway
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
17
Pache, Andrew
South Huron
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
17
Tran, John
Regina Mundi
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
19
Choja, Mike
Oakridge
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
20
Locke, Kyle
Central Elgin
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
21
LeDreff-Kerwin, Eric
Monsignor Bruyer
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
22
Lowe, Alex
HB Beal
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
23
Graham, Brandon
Mother Teresa -
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
24
Dwyer, Eric
St Anne's - Clin
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
25
Robinson, David
St Anne's - Clin
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
26
Shahhatts, Sammy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
27
Bartlett, Collin
Medway
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
28
Jenkins, Matt
Central Elgin
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
29
Young, Jason
FE Madill
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
30
Vincent, Nik
Oakridge
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
31
Van Deuren, Daniel
Holy Cross - Str
3.28m
(10'9)
nwi
1
32
Boorman, Danny
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.12m
(10'2.75)
nwi
1
--
Parish, Jason
Regina Mundi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nixon, Wilson
Regina Mundi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Waugh, Christopher
Saunders
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Garba, Bashir
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Esbaugh, Joseph
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Adams, Scott
London Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Conner, Farrell
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chien, Peter
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carr, William
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tyndall, Jonathan
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brampton, Dakin
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lin, Tony
London Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
2
Janzen, Brad
Strathroy
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Dixon, Doug
Strathroy
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Beasley, AJ
FE Madill
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Dubinovsky, Max
Montcalm
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Drake, Johnny
Oakridge
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Arrunategui, Daniel
London Central
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
8
Dietrich, Matt
West Elgin
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Elson, Chris
Strathroy
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Sidhu, Andrew
London Central
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
11
Marriott, Rob
FE Madill
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Noel, Malcolm
Catholic Central
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
13
Vincent, JoJuan
Clarke Road
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
14
Johnson, Graham
Montcalm
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Lynch, Mike
St Joseph's - St
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
16
George, Aaron
London South
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
17
Jenkins, Andrew
Central Elgin
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
18
Fitzsimmons, John
HB Beal
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
19
Huynh, Trung
Montcalm
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
20
Keith, Steven
Westminster
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
21
Nethercott, Brandon
Lord Dorchester
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
22
Lant, Ryan
Regina Mundi
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
23
Joyal, David
Catholic Central
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
24
Marion, Joe
St Joseph's - St
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
25
Eichenberger, Jason
West Elgin
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
26
VanMaanen, Aaron
Central Elgin
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
27
Blaney, Derek
West Elgin
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
28
El Chabib, Tarek
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
29
Richardson, Darien
East Elgin
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
30
Trottier, Zack
St Thomas Aquina
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
31
Kleinhans, Andrew
London South
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
32
Riley, Terraine
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
33
Matthews, Dana
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
34
Bentley, James
Central Elgin
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
35
Arrends, Jake
Central Elgin
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
36
Rodgers, Chris
Medway
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
37
Eden, Blaine
HB Beal
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
38
Novick, Jacob
St Thomas Aquina
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
39
Stanford, Brendon
Mother Teresa -
3.34m
(10'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Flannigan, Cam
Medway
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Warner, Damian
Montcalm
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Marsden, James
South Huron
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
MacGregor, Lachlan
South Huron
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reid, Erik
Medway
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stewardson, Eric
Saunders
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baity, Hesham
Montcalm
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Tayler
Saunders
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Albright, Dylan
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Justin
London Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Almeida, Manny
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Armbrister, Aaron
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
McConnell, Kyle
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Corbett, Adam
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dika, Paul
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morris, Ieshon
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Archer, Joe
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Corbett, Chris
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens 1500m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanHeteren, Ian
Strathroy
5:05.62
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jesperson, Lauren
London Central
13.34
nwi
1
2
Bujnowski, Kristin
Holy Cross - Str
13.52
nwi
1
3
Matthews, Tara
Parkside CI - St
13.77
nwi
1
4
Callahan, Sarah
Saunders
13.86
nwi
1
5
Babirad, Kim
Catholic Central
13.95
nwi
1
--
Braimoh, Fatima
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jesperson, Lauren
London Central
13.63
nwi
11
2
Bujnowski, Kristin
Holy Cross - Str
13.71
nwi
5
3
Matthews, Tara
Parkside CI - St
14.10
nwi
9
4
Babirad, Kim
Catholic Central
14.15
nwi
3
5
Callahan, Sarah
Saunders
14.16
nwi
8
6
Braimoh, Fatima
Sir Frederick Ba
14.20
nwi
4
7
Tousaw, Ellen
St Anne's - Clin
14.39
nwi
6
8
Generoux, Morgan
Sir Frederick Ba
14.46
nwi
7
9
Hunter, Paola
Mother Teresa -
14.50
nwi
1
10
Biggs, Simone
London South
14.55
nwi
4
11
Gonzales, Nicole
Mother Teresa -
14.56
nwi
2
12
Black, Jen
Saunders
14.57
nwi
2
13
Martins-Santolupo, Erin
Catholic Central
14.61
nwi
1
14
Loebach, Jackie
St Anne's - Clin
14.63
nwi
9
15
Hogervorst, Kim
St Anne's - Clin
14.67
nwi
3
16
McComb, Jenna
St Joseph's - St
14.77
nwi
5
16
McInnis, Tiniah
Catholic Central
14.77
nwi
10
18
Olar, Katlyn
Saunders
14.85
nwi
11
19
Halls, Madison
St Thomas Aquina
14.86
nwi
9
20
Barons, Katie
Lord Dorchester
14.89
nwi
1
21
Dodd, Rachel
Oakridge
14.92
nwi
4
22
Vivona, Christina
Catholic Central
14.95
nwi
9
23
Vanden Elzen, Marika
Holy Cross - Str
14.97
nwi
2
24
Kerr, Stephanie
St Joseph's - St
15.04
nwi
9
25
Flaherty, Kelly
Catholic Central
15.13
nwi
11
26
Variano, Olivia
HB Beal
15.16
nwi
6
26
Cook, Ellen
FE Madill
15.16
nwi
10
28
Young, Asher
Clarke Road
15.19
nwi
5
29
O'Quinn, Katelyn
Catholic Central
15.20
nwi
8
30
Goitia, Erika
Mother Teresa -
15.25
nwi
11
31
Beasley, Justine
FE Madill
15.42
nwi
12
32
Galpin, Katie
Sir Frederick Ba
15.45
nwi
2
33
Goodine, Abbey
London Central
15.48
nwi
6
34
Tinning, Julie
Medway
15.53
nwi
12
35
Green, Candace
Lord Dorchester
15.56
nwi
8
36
Guiller, Melissa
London Central
15.57
nwi
12
37
Mclean, Lindsay
Sir Frederick Ba
15.58
nwi
1
38
Marcus, Sarah
Oakridge
15.61
nwi
1
38
O'Dowda, Megan
Catholic Central
15.61
nwi
2
40
Peters, Shanna
Mother Teresa -
15.67
nwi
4
41
Laird, Aylssa
Medway
15.72
nwi
5
42
Nutt, Dakota
Lord Dorchester
15.73
nwi
5
42
Serodio, Erika
Oakridge
15.73
nwi
7
44
Varley, Janessa
South Huron
15.86
nwi
9
45
Koenig, Amanda
HB Beal
15.87
nwi
2
46
Segal, Nicole
Regina Mundi
15.96
nwi
7
47
Dolbeck, Natasha
Regina Mundi
16.00
nwi
10
48
Newman, Olivia
Catholic Central
16.05
nwi
7
49
Kroczek, Anna
Mother Teresa -
16.10
nwi
6
50
Jackson, Lea
Sir Wilfrid Laur
16.20
nwi
7
50
Bridle, Mercedes
St Joseph's - St
16.20
nwi
4
52
Masood, Eashah
Westminster
16.22
nwi
4
53
Marchioni, Christina
Mother Teresa -
16.27
nwi
3
54
Gittens, Kelsie
Sir Frederick Ba
16.29
nwi
12
55
Raposo, Sara
John Paul II - L
16.40
nwi
8
56
Veenstra, Jenna
Holy Cross - Str
16.49
nwi
3
57
Hamernik, Kristina
St Thomas Aquina
16.56
nwi
10
58
Hastings, Aujha
Regina Mundi
16.61
nwi
1
59
Legree, Sarah
HB Beal
17.16
nwi
3
60
Mboko, Jacqueline
Catholic Central
17.96
nwi
12
--
Muehmer, Mallory
Medway
DNS
nwi
3
--
Bamford, Mikaelee
Medway
DNS
nwi
8
--
Wilson, Brianna
East Elgin
DNS
nwi
11
--
Tereschyn, Jill
East Elgin
DNS
nwi
8
--
Eadie, Jodi
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
7
--
Appleby, Alicia
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
6
--
Wojciechawski, Jacquelin
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
11
--
Burke, Michelle
Saunders
DNS
nwi
6
--
Evered, Caitlin
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
5
--
Manning, Emily
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
10
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butterwick, Katie
Parkside CI - St
13.44
nwi
1
2
Muma, Rachael
Central Elgin
13.51
nwi
1
3
Smith, Kayla
FE Madill
13.88
nwi
1
4
Rothwell, Ashley
Monsignor Bruyer
14.16
nwi
1
5
Niewenhuizen, Emma
Strathroy
14.21
nwi
1
6
Campbell, Caitlyn
Central Elgin
14.28
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muma, Rachael
Central Elgin
13.58
nwi
6
2
Butterwick, Katie
Parkside CI - St
13.79
nwi
4
3
Smith, Kayla
FE Madill
14.08
nwi
14
4
Campbell, Caitlyn
Central Elgin
14.12
nwi
13
4
Niewenhuizen, Emma
Strathroy
14.12
nwi
11
6
Rothwell, Ashley
Monsignor Bruyer
14.28
nwi
3
7
Echinger, Victoria
John Paul II - L
14.33
nwi
11
8
Odendaal, Juane
St Thomas Aquina
14.41
nwi
12
8
Gilders, Larissa
HB Beal
14.41
nwi
3
10
Breda, Meghan
Medway
14.56
nwi
7
11
Janmaat, Ashley
St Anne's - Clin
14.57
nwi
1
11
Haffner, Tori
Catholic Central
14.57
nwi
8
13
Faulds, Stephanie
St Anne's - Clin
14.72
nwi
9
14
Flaherty, Sharon
Catholic Central
14.85
nwi
12
15
Wilcox-Fisher, Jamie
St Anne's - Clin
14.88
nwi
2
16
Whitcroft, Kaylee
Lord Dorchester
15.04
nwi
12
17
Filewood, Chelsey
Parkside CI - St
15.15
nwi
2
18
Wielinga, Caralie
Holy Cross - Str
15.17
nwi
14
19
Lewis, Monica
Holy Cross - Str
15.24
nwi
9
20
Harris, Alex
Monsignor Bruyer
15.25
nwi
8
20
Barlow, Holly
FE Madill
15.25
nwi
13
22
Holden, Shale
Parkside CI - St
15.28
nwi
5
22
Bedek, Kelly
St Joseph's - St
15.28
nwi
9
22
Raynard, Alex
FE Madill
15.28
nwi
12
25
Hadisi, Lieva
Saunders
15.32
nwi
13
25
Verhaeghe, Hilary
Medway
15.32
nwi
3
27
Kelly, Nicole
Catholic Central
15.33
nwi
5
28
Calvert, Brittany
Catholic Central
15.35
nwi
11
28
Manning, Emily
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.35
nwi
13
28
Flanagan, Katelyn
Medway
15.35
nwi
8
28
Koltun, Kinga
John Paul II - L
15.35
nwi
10
32
Wuytenburg, Chantal
Mother Teresa -
15.58
nwi
14
33
Bilous, Sarah
Mother Teresa -
15.63
nwi
4
33
Walker, Allie
East Elgin
15.63
nwi
3
35
Cronen, Mellisa
South Huron
15.67
nwi
8
36
Sawicki, Veronica
London South
15.68
nwi
7
37
Kennedy, Stephanie
Medway
15.69
nwi
5
38
Marsh, Samantha
Lord Dorchester
15.77
nwi
3
39
Heywood, Marlee
South Huron
15.78
nwi
4
40
Ramjeqwan, Nakita
Catholic Central
15.79
nwi
3
41
Debrabandere, Olivia
Lord Dorchester
15.80
nwi
7
42
Bilik, Claire
Catholic Central
15.91
nwi
4
43
Humphreys, Samantha
South Huron
15.96
nwi
9
44
Ly, Victoria
Catholic Central
16.03
nwi
13
45
Richardson, Katie
Sir Frederick Ba
16.05
nwi
14
46
Ellis, Christol
Sir Wilfrid Laur
16.07
nwi
14
47
Appleford, Aleisha
East Elgin
16.10
nwi
4
48
Besino, Michel
Mother Teresa -
16.11
nwi
6
49
VanSteeg, Chelsey
Strathroy
16.20
nwi
8
50
Beddard, Alexis
Holy Cross - Str
16.22
nwi
10
51
Fisher, Madisyn
Saunders
16.26
nwi
10
51
Walker, Katie
Medway
16.26
nwi
2
51
Setterington, Monica
Oakridge
16.26
nwi
12
54
Knull, Jennie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
16.36
nwi
10
55
Unrau, Ashley
St Joseph's - St
16.49
nwi
5
56
Peat, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
16.57
nwi
4
57
Gosnell, Kelsey
West Elgin
16.74
nwi
8
58
Salverda, Brittany
East Elgin
16.76
nwi
2
59
Clark, Maxene
FE Madill
16.83
nwi
10
60
Maciejewski, Mira
London Central
16.85
nwi
5
61
DiGirolamo, Dylan
Regina Mundi
16.86
nwi
2
62
Nowakowski, Isabella
Mother Teresa -
16.95
nwi
2
63
Barnett, Jen
Oakridge
17.16
nwi
1
64
Corbiere, Michelle
St Thomas Aquina
17.20
nwi
1
64
Miller, Jenna
Catholic Central
17.20
nwi
10
66
Siroen, Danielle
Catholic Central
17.22
nwi
9
67
Dunbar, Taylor
Medway
17.46
nwi
9
68
Donnan, Rianne
St Thomas Aquina
17.54
nwi
11
69
Zucchero, Isabelle
Catholic Central
18.26
nwi
7
--
Filson, Rebecca
Medway
DNS
nwi
1
--
Holbrough, Laura
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
11
--
Cuddy, Sage
London South
DNS
nwi
6
--
Kwiek, Jessica
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
1
--
Wray, Kelly
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
7
--
Raposo, Sara
John Paul II - L
DNS
nwi
5
--
Van Dinther, Megan
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
1
--
Roberts, Heather
London Central
DNS
nwi
6
--
Baldwin-Paquette, Kelsey
Monsignor Bruyer
DNS
nwi
7
--
Zettler, Jacqueline
St Joseph's - St
DNS
nwi
6
--
Hamather, Jessica
South Huron
SCR
nwi
6
--
Traher, Jocelyn
Medway
SCR
nwi
6
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rayner, Jen
HB Beal
13.12
nwi
1
2
Javornik, Carolyn
Catholic Central
13.41
nwi
1
3
VanMierlo, Morgan
St Thomas Aquina
13.73
nwi
1
4
Crombeen, Emma
Mother Teresa -
13.77
nwi
1
5
Crombeen, Charlotte
Mother Teresa -
13.79
nwi
1
6
Hayman, Julia
Saunders
14.07
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rayner, Jen
HB Beal
13.32
nwi
5
2
Javornik, Carolyn
Catholic Central
13.55
nwi
10
3
Crombeen, Emma
Mother Teresa -
13.84
nwi
2
4
VanMierlo, Morgan
St Thomas Aquina
13.87
nwi
3
5
Hayman, Julia
Saunders
13.88
nwi
10
6
Crombeen, Charlotte
Mother Teresa -
13.89
nwi
10
7
Allan, Sarah
Clarke Road
13.96
nwi
3
8
Diguer, Britt
Medway
14.04
nwi
1
9
McCurdy, Justine
Parkside CI - St
14.06
nwi
1
10
Law, Kelsey
Sir Frederick Ba
14.08
nwi
6
11
Spriel, Amanda
Lord Dorchester
14.20
nwi
6
11
Gubbels, Taylor
Mother Teresa -
14.20
nwi
3
13
Uyl, Jory
St Anne's - Clin
14.21
nwi
7
13
McKeen, Julie
Medway
14.21
nwi
3
15
Millard, Joclyn
Medway
14.28
nwi
6
16
Bos, Brittany
St Anne's - Clin
14.33
nwi
1
17
Wilkins, Emma
West Elgin
14.41
nwi
9
18
Karidas, Katerina
London South
14.42
nwi
10
19
Braunsch, Laurenne
Medway
14.43
nwi
2
20
Kalita, Jessica
West Elgin
14.47
nwi
3
21
Garrow, Tarrow
St Thomas Aquina
14.53
nwi
2
22
Haffner, Kyla
Lord Dorchester
14.56
nwi
9
23
Courtney, Nicole
St Thomas Aquina
14.57
nwi
1
24
Sheedy, Lauren
West Elgin
14.59
nwi
2
25
Birch, Jenn
Sir Frederick Ba
14.60
nwi
8
26
Dekraker, Jayla
Parkside CI - St
14.74
nwi
4
27
Mikitiuk, Elena
London Central
14.79
nwi
6
28
Maciejewski, Ada
Mother Teresa -
14.96
nwi
7
29
Filson, Nicole
Medway
14.99
nwi
7
30
Goddard, Justine
Catholic Central
15.01
nwi
8
31
Breda, Nicole
Medway
15.06
nwi
4
31
Herglotz, Kelsey
Medway
15.06
nwi
5
33
Ballagh, Devon
FE Madill
15.07
nwi
6
34
Hardie, Jen
Medway
15.10
nwi
8
35
Cork, Jenni
Medway
15.13
nwi
10
36
Batey, Amanda
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.14
nwi
4
37
Hurdle, Molly
HB Beal
15.19
nwi
7
38
Dryburgh, Nicole
Lord Dorchester
15.36
nwi
5
39
Brockmann, Deanna
Catholic Central
15.39
nwi
4
40
Easton, Alex
Oakridge
15.44
nwi
9
41
Porter, Samantha
Parkside CI - St
15.52
nwi
6
42
Vere, Alysha
St Anne's - Clin
16.03
nwi
4
43
Groulx, Kristina
St Joseph's - St
16.33
nwi
3
44
Freeman, Sophie
St Joseph's - St
16.53
nwi
4
45
Herringer, Olivia
Holy Cross - Str
16.71
nwi
7
46
Milner, Jessica
Clarke Road
17.31
nwi
1
47
Duncan, Stephanie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
17.81
nwi
2
48
Cruden, Sydnee
Sir Wilfrid Laur
17.97
nwi
5
49
Rosborough, Miranda
HB Beal
27.05
nwi
9
--
Kosi, Nicole
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
7
--
Vansevenant, Kaylee
East Elgin
DNS
nwi
9
--
Kennedy, Jocelyn
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
5
--
Garber, Maegan
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
8
--
Viaene, Holly
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
1
--
Vander Heyden, Jacinta
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
5
--
Goad, Emily
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
8
--
Trahan, Brianna
St Joseph's - St
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ditchfield, Leah
London Central
2:29.76
1
2
Allen, Kirsten
Saunders
2:32.03
1
3
Halls, Madison
St Thomas Aquina
2:34.30
1
4
Schurr, Katie
Medway
2:37.17
1
5
Nickson, Jane
John Paul II - L
2:37.38
1
6
Leitch, Karen
Sir Frederick Ba
2:39.37
1
7
White, Jessica
Mother Teresa -
2:42.15
1
8
MacInnis, Rachel
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:46.08
1
9
Filson, Marianne
Medway
2:50.75
1
10
Levesley, Deb
West Elgin
2:52.31
1
11
Frederick, Melissa
Saunders
2:54.08
1
12
Orange, Hannah
St Thomas Aquina
2:55.07
1
12
Mazgola, Nicole
St Thomas Aquina
2:55.07
1
14
Dedecker, Jadie
Catholic Central
2:55.73
1
15
Hartman, Grace
St Anne's - Clin
2:56.03
1
16
Clark, Lesley
Saunders
2:56.04
1
17
Hunter, Paola
Mother Teresa -
2:58.39
1
18
McKee, Dominique
Catholic Central
2:59.79
1
19
Goodine, Abbey
London Central
3:00.19
1
20
Tuckey, Claire
South Huron
3:01.53
1
21
Kennedy, Michelle
HB Beal
3:05.06
1
22
Bright, Elin
Medway
3:07.71
1
23
Popp, Shawna
St Anne's - Clin
3:08.04
1
24
Caughell, Ashley
Parkside CI - St
3:09.71
1
25
Partridge, Natalie
Lord Dorchester
3:13.35
1
26
Walker, Mallory
Central Elgin
3:14.31
1
27
Griffin, Sabrina
West Elgin
3:19.13
1
28
Theander, Deanna
Holy Cross - Str
3:21.77
1
29
Coates, Jasmine
Medway
3:29.30
1
30
Catherwood, Karli
St Joseph's - St
3:32.91
1
31
Henderson, Celina
Oakridge
3:56.47
1
32
Fox, Jacinta
Mother Teresa -
4:08.79
1
--
Proctor, Ashley
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Laberge, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Durr, Maddison
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Debrabandere, Olivia
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Kalita, Jessica
West Elgin
DNS
1
--
Schneider, Ellie
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Vanden Elzen, Marika
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fournie, Alanna
London Central
2:35.59
1
2
Morrison, Laura
Catholic Central
2:38.54
1
3
Gleason, Michelle
Oakridge
2:38.97
1
4
Axford, Brienna
Parkside CI - St
2:40.83
1
5
Durr, Maddison
Lord Dorchester
2:42.90
1
6
Huber, Julia
St Anne's - Clin
2:43.08
1
7
Hall, Michelle
South Huron
2:44.13
1
8
Kramers, Sara
St Anne's - Clin
2:44.42
1
9
Ross, Shannon
Medway
2:44.59
1
10
Coletti, Sarah
Lord Dorchester
2:44.72
1
11
Roberts, Jennifer
St Joseph's - St
2:45.48
1
12
Finn, Hayley
London South
2:45.84
1
13
Duncan, Kayla
Saunders
2:46.74
1
14
Marchuk, Meagan
Oakridge
2:47.23
1
15
Barrie, Alison
East Elgin
2:48.40
1
16
Mazza, Mirella
Mother Teresa -
2:50.49
1
17
Godkin, Laura
South Huron
2:50.54
1
18
Marchant, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
2:51.08
1
19
Albert, Alix
Catholic Central
2:51.53
1
20
Vandenheuvel, Nicolette
Medway
2:53.10
1
21
Dalton, Rebecca
Holy Cross - Str
2:53.64
1
22
Ryan, Rachel
Oakridge
2:54.70
1
23
Borja, Carley
St Thomas Aquina
2:58.56
1
24
Murphy, Julie-Allen
Monsignor Bruyer
3:00.38
1
25
Parsons, Meghan
Catholic Central
3:00.45
1
26
Ssemugenyi, Kerry
Catholic Central
3:02.08
1
27
Durbridge, Nicole
West Elgin
3:02.64
1
28
Fluttert, Emily
Lord Dorchester
3:04.02
1
29
Acre, Alyssa
East Elgin
3:04.54
1
30
Berendsen, Brittany
John Paul II - L
3:06.04
1
31
Uyl, Alanna
St Anne's - Clin
3:07.30
1
32
Pilon, Katelyn
John Paul II - L
3:08.76
1
33
Mead, Jenna
Medway
3:08.97
1
34
Richie, Shelby
Central Elgin
3:10.16
1
35
Clark, Maxene
FE Madill
3:11.12
1
36
Tosswill, Brianna
St Joseph's - St
3:11.25
1
37
McAuley, Elora
Westminster
3:11.61
1
38
Manzano, Lisa
Central Elgin
3:11.63
1
39
Wielinga, Caralie
Holy Cross - Str
3:16.33
1
40
Fraser, Rebecca
Westminster
3:17.97
1
41
Krebs, Alicia
St Joseph's - St
3:27.87
1
--
Phillips, Allison
London Central
DNS
1
--
McPherson, Sarah
FE Madill
DNS
1
--
Jennings, Morgan
London Central
DNS
1
--
Andrews, Michelle
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Baldwin-Paquette, Kelsey
Monsignor Bruyer
DNS
1
--
Rand, KC
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
1
--
Van Dinther, Megan
Holy Cross - Str
SCR
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Takahashi, Mariko
Catholic Central
2:22.78
1
2
Pieterson, Becky
Regina Mundi
2:25.48
1
3
Robbins, Samantha
London Central
2:27.12
1
4
Baker, Jocelyne
Catholic Central
2:36.97
1
5
Barbon, Steph
Mother Teresa -
2:39.86
1
6
Hilborn, Kalisha
Medway
2:42.16
1
7
Kalita, Jessica
West Elgin
2:44.04
1
8
Pfister, Lisa
Lord Dorchester
2:51.48
1
9
Bucher, Nora
Medway
2:51.56
1
10
Viaene, Holly
Holy Cross - Str
2:51.63
1
11
Nesic, Teresa
West Elgin
2:51.95
1
11
Murdoch, Amanda
London Central
2:51.95
1
13
Cork, Amanda
Medway
2:55.63
1
13
Reurink, Elizabeth
Catholic Central
2:55.63
1
15
Fitzpatrick, Kathleen
Lord Dorchester
3:02.79
1
16
Harrington, Kayla
HB Beal
3:03.80
1
17
Pfeifer, Ann
West Elgin
3:05.39
1
18
dacosta, vanessa
West Elgin
3:06.20
1
--
Polci, Breanne
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Gauld, Kim
Medway
DNS
1
--
Hoftyzer, Krista
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Yip, Collen
Medway
DNS
1
--
Cook, Krista
Medway
DNS
1
--
Rickwood, Sarah
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Hay, Emilie
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Adams, Allison
London Central
DNS
1
--
Kay, Nicole
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Barquero, Sophia
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Mockler, Patty
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Walker, Lindsay
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Parry, Danielle
Catholic Central
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ditchfield, Leah
London Central
5:21.86
1
2
Schurr, Katie
Medway
5:32.61
1
3
White, Jessica
Mother Teresa -
5:39.23
1
4
Levesley, Deb
West Elgin
5:47.29
1
5
MacInnis, Rachel
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:48.33
1
6
Prickett, Amy
London South
5:50.50
1
7
Filson, Marianne
Medway
5:52.76
1
8
Fox, Courtney
St Joseph's - St
5:53.06
1
9
Porter, Kat
St Thomas Aquina
6:06.19
1
10
Hartman, Grace
St Anne's - Clin
6:09.11
1
11
Orange, Hannah
St Thomas Aquina
6:16.14
1
12
Dinner, Laura
St Joseph's - St
6:17.48
1
13
Bright, Elin
Medway
6:21.75
1
14
Griffin, Sabrina
West Elgin
6:24.92
1
15
Tuckey, Claire
South Huron
6:28.82
1
16
Walker, Mallory
Central Elgin
6:49.57
1
17
Coates, Jasmine
Medway
6:50.00
1
18
Hartley, Rebecca
St Joseph's - St
6:50.23
1
--
Harrington, Leah
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Allen, Kirsten
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Popp, Shawna
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Nickson, Jane
John Paul II - L
DNS
1
--
DeVries, Jen
London Central
DNS
1
--
Proctor, Ashley
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
McKee, Dominique
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Stafford, Carman
FE Madill
DNS
1
--
Schieman, Kate
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Odendaal, Juane
St Thomas Aquina
5:29.34
1
2
Morrison, Laura
Catholic Central
5:30.66
1
3
Hill, Cynthia
St Joseph's - St
5:31.92
1
4
Durr, Maddison
Lord Dorchester
5:36.21
1
5
Fournie, Alanna
London Central
5:37.75
1
6
Murphy, Brittany
St Thomas Aquina
5:37.98
1
7
Ross, Shannon
Medway
5:44.60
1
8
Mazza, Mirella
Mother Teresa -
5:45.59
1
9
DeClerck, Alex
Mother Teresa -
5:47.26
1
10
Roberts, Jennifer
St Joseph's - St
5:47.68
1
11
Coletti, Sarah
Lord Dorchester
5:50.04
1
12
Arsenault, Kristen
Mother Teresa -
5:57.47
1
13
Farhat, Jade
Mother Teresa -
5:59.12
1
14
Hartman, Therese
St Anne's - Clin
5:59.15
1
15
Yungblut, Erin
FE Madill
5:59.48
1
16
Jolley, Marissa
Strathroy
5:59.85
1
17
Axford, Brienna
Parkside CI - St
6:00.49
1
18
Fisher, Madisyn
Saunders
6:00.58
1
19
Geddes, Maddie
Mother Teresa -
6:01.08
1
20
Godkin, Laura
South Huron
6:01.53
1
21
Nichol, Sarah
East Elgin
6:02.15
1
22
Ramirez, Nathalie
Catholic Central
6:03.21
1
23
Carbon, Emma
Parkside CI - St
6:04.01
1
24
McCann, Josie
South Huron
6:20.16
1
25
Albert, Alix
Catholic Central
6:32.91
1
26
Vandenheuvel, Nicolette
Medway
6:33.45
1
27
Corbiere, Michelle
St Thomas Aquina
6:39.16
1
28
Manzano, Lisa
Central Elgin
6:42.01
1
29
Murphy, Julie-Allen
Monsignor Bruyer
6:42.51
1
30
Berendsen, Brittany
John Paul II - L
6:45.06
1
31
Mead, Jenna
Medway
6:47.04
1
32
Durbridge, Nicole
West Elgin
6:48.49
1
33
Pileggi, Jessica
Mother Teresa -
6:54.85
1
34
Richie, Shelby
Central Elgin
7:03.94
1
35
Hicks, Danielle
Westminster
7:14.86
1
--
Martens, Janelle
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Campbell, Brittni
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Welch, Rachel
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Pilon, Katelyn
John Paul II - L
DNS
1
--
Taylor, Kendra
Parkside CI - St
DNS
1
--
Richardson, Katie
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Ssemugenyi, Kerry
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Rand, KC
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
1
--
Wilford, Robyn
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parry, Jessica
Catholic Central
4:39.89
1
2
Lamb, Rachel
St Thomas Aquina
5:30.28
1
3
Robertshaw, blaire
East Elgin
5:44.25
1
4
Yungblut, Emily
FE Madill
5:49.84
1
5
Mockler, Patty
Catholic Central
5:54.57
1
6
Duhaime, Erin
Oakridge
5:59.66
1
7
Johnston, Sarah
Mother Teresa -
6:00.78
1
8
Piedl, Billy Joe
East Elgin
6:01.46
1
9
Bucher, Nora
Medway
6:01.67
1
10
Adams, Allison
London Central
6:06.51
1
11
Royce, Sarah
London Central
6:07.05
1
12
Taylor, Courtney
Parkside CI - St
6:19.26
1
13
Nichol, Amanda
London Central
6:19.45
1
14
Vanhie, Karen
Regina Mundi
6:28.31
1
15
Nesic, Teresa
West Elgin
6:35.47
1
16
Lyle, Kara
Parkside CI - St
6:37.24
1
17
Hay, Emilie
Regina Mundi
6:45.23
1
18
Vanhie, Marilyn
Regina Mundi
6:46.70
1
19
Ungar, Ashley
East Elgin
6:51.24
1
20
dacosta, vanessa
West Elgin
6:57.98
1
21
Lisabeth, Ashley
Clarke Road
7:21.45
1
22
Campos, Sarah
Regina Mundi
7:42.07
1
23
Hogan, Niki
Regina Mundi
7:42.28
1
24
Barnett, Alyssa
Regina Mundi
8:18.88
1
--
Watson, Rachel
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Hoftyzer, Krista
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Pfeifer, Ann
West Elgin
DNS
1
--
Allen, Alicia
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Hilborn, Kalisha
Medway
DNS
1
--
Clow, Kayla
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Yip, Collen
Medway
DNS
1
--
Gauld, Kim
Medway
DNS
1
--
Empey, Ayla
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Carreiro, Amanda
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Van Eyk, Kasia
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Viaene, Holly
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Rickwood, Sarah
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Walker, Lindsay
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Woolocombe, Caitlyn
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Korkush, Rebecca
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
54.42
3
2
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
56.50
3
3
Relay Team
FE Madill
56.77
4
4
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
57.53
2
5
Relay Team
Catholic Central
57.76
2
6
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
59.30
1
7
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
59.64
3
8
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
59.67
2
9
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
1:00.23
3
10
Relay Team
East Elgin
1:00.32
4
11
Relay Team
South Huron
1:00.68
2
12
Relay Team
Oakridge
1:01.93
4
13
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
1:01.95
2
14
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
1:02.00
4
15
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
1:02.11
1
16
Relay Team
Catholic Central
1:02.90
3
17
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
1:03.39
1
--
Relay Team
Medway
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Medway
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Strathroy
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
4
Womens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
53.45
1
2
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
53.63
2
3
Relay Team
HB Beal
53.82
2
4
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
55.32
6
5
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
56.02
3
5
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
56.02
1
7
Relay Team
West Elgin
56.22
3
8
Relay Team
FE Madill
56.40
5
9
Relay Team
Oakridge
56.50
3
10
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
56.78
3
11
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
56.95
1
12
Relay Team
Saunders
57.01
6
13
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
57.34
4
14
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
57.75
4
15
Relay Team
East Elgin
58.34
6
16
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
59.06
2
17
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
59.82
6
18
Relay Team
Catholic Central
59.87
4
19
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
1:00.28
4
20
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
1:01.53
4
21
Relay Team
Catholic Central
1:01.67
5
22
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
1:02.68
5
--
Relay Team
Medway
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Medway
DNS
6
--
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
Saunders
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
Strathroy
DNS
6
--
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
London Central
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Central Elgin
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
FE Madill
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Catholic Central
4:15.67
2
2
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
4:30.89
5
3
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
4:37.12
4
4
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
4:40.69
2
5
Relay Team
Catholic Central
4:46.67
4
6
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
4:53.73
3
7
Relay Team
South Huron
4:58.43
5
8
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
4:59.81
3
9
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
5:00.31
4
10
Relay Team
East Elgin
5:03.46
5
11
Relay Team
West Elgin
5:16.21
5
12
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
5:23.89
1
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Medway
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Medway
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
Saunders
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Central Elgin
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Strathroy
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
London Central
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
London Central
DNS
3
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vandeneynden, Sarah
Strathroy
10.19m
(33'5)
1
2
Stuckless, Terri
South Huron
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
3
Croley, Caitlin
Sir Frederick Ba
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
4
Haryett, Alicia
Oakridge
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
5
Mills, Terralyn
Westminster
7.93m
(26'0)
1
6
Kim, Shannon
Mother Teresa -
7.87m
(25'9.75)
1
7
Gast, Jillian
Holy Cross - Str
7.81m
(25'7.25)
1
8
Peters, Ally
Oakridge
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
9
Sim, Becca
Sir Frederick Ba
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
10
Vader, Meaghan
St Joseph's - St
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
11
Collins, Meghan
South Huron
7.41m
(24'3.5)
1
12
Vanderspank, Shea
Lord Dorchester
7.34m
(24'0.75)
1
13
Black, Danielle
Lord Dorchester
7.13m
(23'4.5)
1
14
Bacal, Meryll
St Joseph's - St
7.12m
(23'4.25)
1
15
Nesbitt, Ally
St Thomas Aquina
6.75m
(22'1.75)
1
15
Van Wieren, Emily
Holy Cross - Str
6.75m
(22'1.75)
1
17
Kozak, Becky
Holy Cross - Str
6.19m
(20'3.5)
1
--
Skinner, Jessica
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Merner, Kelsey
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Osborne, Ashley
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bardoel, Lindsay
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
1
--
Eadie, Jodi
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Byrne, Morgan
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilchrist, Ellen
FE Madill
8.11m
(26'7.25)
1
2
Rozman, Melanie
Catholic Central
7.70m
(25'3)
1
3
Lapier, Mackenzie
Strathroy
7.62m
(25'0)
1
4
Pickard, Devon
Catholic Central
6.82m
(22'4.5)
1
5
Van den nieuwelaar, Jann
Lord Dorchester
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
6
Nyhoff, Briar
Sir Frederick Ba
6.75m
(22'1.75)
1
7
Souchuk, Summer
Lord Dorchester
6.51m
(21'4.25)
1
8
Acker, Sarah
John Paul II - L
6.22m
(20'4.75)
1
9
Cooper, Amber
South Huron
6.19m
(20'3.5)
1
10
Martin, Tori
Oakridge
6.16m
(20'2.5)
1
11
Clewlow, Danielle
Mother Teresa -
6.13m
(20'1.25)
1
12
Fayad, Hannan
Lord Dorchester
5.81m
(19'0.5)
1
13
Neilsen, Laura
Catholic Central
5.68m
(18'7.5)
1
14
Hesser, Jennifer
Strathroy
5.54m
(18'2)
1
15
Charuk, Jessica
Oakridge
5.14m
(16'10.25)
1
16
Edwards, Emily
Holy Cross - Str
5.13m
(16'9.75)
1
17
David, Izabella
St Joseph's - St
5.09m
(16'8.25)
1
18
Taylor, Cassandra
Strathroy
4.40m
(14'5)
1
--
DeWit, Meaghan
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allan, Meredith
Oakridge
11.56m
(37'11)
1
2
Pilling, Jessica
Sir Frederick Ba
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
3
Brown, Jordan
Oakridge
10.95m
(35'11)
1
4
Schimanski, Ami
FE Madill
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
5
Alcorn, Darby
FE Madill
10.24m
(33'7)
1
6
Landry, Britt
Sir Frederick Ba
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
7
Off, Maggie
St Thomas Aquina
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
8
Deboer, Heather
FE Madill
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
9
Gilchrist, Erin
FE Madill
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
10
Sommer, Samira
Sir Wilfrid Laur
8.69m
(28'6)
1
11
Muxlow, Christina
Strathroy
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
12
Keys, Jodie
St Anne's - Clin
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
13
Bonk, Karleah
Catholic Central
8.29m
(27'2.25)
1
13
Allen, Berni
Holy Cross - Str
8.29m
(27'2.25)
1
15
Jones, Jessica
Central Elgin
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
16
Topping, Ashleigh
Strathroy
7.85m
(25'9)
1
17
Riddell, Shelby
Catholic Central
7.41m
(24'3.5)
1
18
Congdon, Kayla
Parkside CI - St
7.08m
(23'2.5)
1
19
Stanley, Chelsea
FE Madill
6.95m
(22'9.5)
1
20
Lama, Nicole
East Elgin
6.92m
(22'8.25)
1
21
Elliott, Brittany
Strathroy
6.50m
(21'3.75)
1
22
Millette, Dayna
Central Elgin
5.37m
(17'7.25)
1
--
McLean, Katie
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jankowski, Jen
London South
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vanderlei, Justine
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sloan, Meg
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vandeneynden, Sarah
Strathroy
28.37m
(93'0.75)
1
2
Peters, Ally
Oakridge
26.12m
(85'8.25)
1
3
Hader, Brittany
Sir Frederick Ba
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
4
Weston, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
24.83m
(81'5.5)
1
5
Gast, Jillian
Holy Cross - Str
23.61m
(77'5.5)
1
6
Geilan, Brooke
South Huron
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
7
Skinner, Jessica
Regina Mundi
19.84m
(65'1)
1
8
Taback, Anastasia
Regina Mundi
19.56m
(64'2)
1
9
Stuckless, Terri
South Huron
19.28m
(63'3)
1
10
Pieterson, Jessica
Regina Mundi
17.50m
(57'4.75)
1
11
Kozak, Becky
Holy Cross - Str
17.41m
(57'1.25)
1
12
Merner, Kelsey
St Anne's - Clin
17.37m
(56'11.75)
1
13
Mazgola, Nicole
St Thomas Aquina
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
14
Nesbitt, Ally
St Thomas Aquina
15.55m
(51'0)
1
15
Bacal, Meryll
St Joseph's - St
15.27m
(50'1)
1
16
Vader, Meaghan
St Joseph's - St
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
--
Eadie, Jodi
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Macpherson, Cali
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dilling, Kendra
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pierce, Natalie
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Byrne, Morgan
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hinson, Julia
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Van Wieren, Emily
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Haryett, Alicia
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilchrist, Ellen
FE Madill
24.50m
(80'4.5)
1
2
DeWit, Meaghan
Sir Frederick Ba
23.51m
(77'1.5)
1
3
Hartley, Jessica
Sir Frederick Ba
22.09m
(72'5.5)
1
4
Rozman, Melanie
Catholic Central
20.53m
(67'4.25)
1
5
Edwards, Emily
Holy Cross - Str
20.24m
(66'4.75)
1
6
Van den nieuwelaar, Jann
Lord Dorchester
19.74m
(64'9)
1
7
David, Izabella
St Joseph's - St
19.73m
(64'8.75)
1
8
Souchuk, Summer
Lord Dorchester
18.14m
(59'6)
1
9
Charuk, Jessica
Oakridge
17.05m
(55'11.25)
1
10
Brodie, Leigh
Sir Frederick Ba
16.97m
(55'8)
1
11
Dalton, Rebecca
Holy Cross - Str
16.96m
(55'7.5)
1
12
Lapier, Mackenzie
Strathroy
16.75m
(54'11.25)
1
13
Neilsen, Laura
Catholic Central
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
14
Gray, Lindsey
Parkside CI - St
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
15
Pickard, Devon
Catholic Central
15.32m
(50'3)
1
16
Cooper, Amber
South Huron
15.19m
(49'10)
1
17
Martin, Tori
Oakridge
15.14m
(49'8)
1
18
Taylor, Cassandra
Strathroy
15.04m
(49'4)
1
19
Fayad, Hannan
Lord Dorchester
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
20
Hesser, Jennifer
Strathroy
14.53m
(47'8)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allan, Meredith
Oakridge
39.89m
(130'10.25)
1
2
Pilling, Jessica
Sir Frederick Ba
31.76m
(104'2.25)
1
3
Brown, Jordan
Oakridge
31.68m
(103'11)
1
4
Alcorn, Darby
FE Madill
31.59m
(103'7.5)
1
5
Schimanski, Ami
FE Madill
28.75m
(94'3.75)
1
6
Muxlow, Christina
Strathroy
27.60m
(90'6.5)
1
7
Allen, Berni
Holy Cross - Str
27.40m
(89'10.5)
1
8
Congdon, Kayla
Parkside CI - St
26.63m
(87'4.25)
1
9
Lue-Kim, Brianne
London South
26.15m
(85'9.5)
1
10
Deboer, Heather
FE Madill
26.07m
(85'6.25)
1
11
Jones, Jessica
Central Elgin
24.50m
(80'4.5)
1
12
Off, Maggie
St Thomas Aquina
23.90m
(78'4.75)
1
13
Gilchrist, Erin
FE Madill
23.77m
(77'11.75)
1
14
Malek, Shauna
Sir Frederick Ba
23.73m
(77'10.25)
1
15
Bonk, Karleah
Catholic Central
23.53m
(77'2.25)
1
16
Baugmann, Holly
West Elgin
21.82m
(71'7)
1
17
Riddell, Shelby
Catholic Central
21.32m
(69'11.25)
1
18
Nesic, Teresa
West Elgin
20.98m
(68'9.75)
1
19
Bell, Allison
Saunders
20.90m
(68'6.75)
1
20
Elliott, Brittany
Strathroy
20.50m
(67'3)
1
21
Topping, Ashleigh
Strathroy
20.40m
(66'11)
1
22
Bell, Brenda
Saunders
20.30m
(66'7)
1
23
Gray, Marissa
Parkside CI - St
19.40m
(63'7.75)
1
24
Babcock, Erinne
Saunders
18.81m
(61'8.5)
1
25
Singer, Brittany
Parkside CI - St
18.53m
(60'9.5)
1
26
Stanley, Chelsea
FE Madill
18.49m
(60'7.75)
1
27
Lather, Jackie
South Huron
18.26m
(59'10.75)
1
28
Millette, Dayna
Central Elgin
15.93m
(52'3)
1
29
Grzywa, Emily
St Thomas Aquina
13.92m
(45'8)
1
--
Sommer, Samira
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
(--)
1
--
McLean, Katie
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vanderlei, Justine
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Keys, Jodie
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Roemmele, Nicole
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Drent, Chelsea
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cornelius, Miranda
Westminster
33.03m
(108'4.25)
1
2
Vandeneynden, Sarah
Strathroy
29.93m
(98'2.25)
1
3
Gast, Jillian
Holy Cross - Str
29.47m
(96'8)
1
4
Geilan, Brooke
South Huron
24.41m
(80'1)
1
5
Sim, Becca
Sir Frederick Ba
24.22m
(79'5.5)
1
6
Haryett, Alicia
Oakridge
24.17m
(79'3.5)
1
7
Hefkeyl, Raque
Sir Frederick Ba
23.68m
(77'8.25)
1
8
Ilfkai, Shahed
Sir Frederick Ba
23.14m
(75'11)
1
9
Mills, Terralyn
Westminster
23.04m
(75'7)
1
10
DeVries, Amanda
Lord Dorchester
22.85m
(74'11.5)
1
11
Collins, Meghan
South Huron
22.77m
(74'8.25)
1
12
Stuckless, Terri
South Huron
22.20m
(72'10)
1
13
Burger, Nadine
Saunders
19.50m
(63'11.5)
1
14
Dash, Meredith
Saunders
19.02m
(62'4.75)
1
15
Kozak, Becky
Holy Cross - Str
19.00m
(62'4)
1
16
Lawrence, Mackenzie
Oakridge
18.70m
(61'4)
1
17
Stafford, Carman
FE Madill
17.97m
(58'11.25)
1
18
Jenkins, Angela
Westminster
17.06m
(55'11.5)
1
19
Caughell, Ashley
Parkside CI - St
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
19
Hogervorst, Kim
St Anne's - Clin
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
21
Macpherson, Cali
Regina Mundi
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
22
Trahan, Brianna
St Joseph's - St
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
23
Taback, Anastasia
Regina Mundi
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
24
Vanderspank, Shea
Lord Dorchester
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
25
Little, Hillary
Sir Frederick Ba
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
26
Black, Danielle
Lord Dorchester
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
27
Bacal, Meryll
St Joseph's - St
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
28
Skinner, Jessica
Regina Mundi
13.06m
(42'10)
1
29
Pieterson, Jessica
Regina Mundi
12.70m
(41'8)
1
30
Atkinson, Kennedy
Regina Mundi
10.90m
(35'9)
1
31
Vader, Meaghan
St Joseph's - St
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
--
Merner, Kelsey
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Van Wieren, Emily
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vita, Laura
London South
22.85m
(74'11.5)
1
2
Acker, Sarah
John Paul II - L
22.75m
(74'7.5)
1
3
Sipprell, Krista
London South
21.88m
(71'9.25)
1
4
Finnie, Marysa
Saunders
20.10m
(65'11.25)
1
5
Gilchrist, Ellen
FE Madill
18.29m
(60'0)
1
6
Dalton, Rebecca
Holy Cross - Str
17.63m
(57'10)
1
7
Souchuk, Summer
Lord Dorchester
17.38m
(57'0.25)
1
8
Edwards, Emily
Holy Cross - Str
16.62m
(54'6.25)
1
9
Van den nieuwelaar, Jann
Lord Dorchester
15.93m
(52'3)
1
10
David, Izabella
St Joseph's - St
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
11
Brenda, Ivy
Sir Frederick Ba
15.24m
(50'0)
1
12
Lapier, Mackenzie
Strathroy
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
13
Behr, Alexandra
Mother Teresa -
13.92m
(45'8)
1
14
Hesser, Jennifer
Strathroy
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
15
Cooper, Amber
South Huron
13.39m
(43'11)
1
16
Fayad, Hannan
Lord Dorchester
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
17
Brodie, Leigh
Sir Frederick Ba
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
18
Martin, Tori
Oakridge
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
19
Krebs, Alicia
St Joseph's - St
12.37m
(40'7)
1
20
Farnell, Ingrid
East Elgin
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
21
Pacquette, Kylie
Holy Cross - Str
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
22
Charuk, Jessica
Oakridge
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
23
McAuley, Elora
Westminster
11.38m
(37'4)
1
24
Lewis, Nicole
Holy Cross - Str
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
25
Garner, Alanna
Saunders
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
26
Taylor, Cassandra
Strathroy
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
27
Salverda, Brittany
East Elgin
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
--
Campbell, Brittni
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cline, Katrina
HB Beal
30.43m
(99'10)
1
2
Jones, Jessica
Central Elgin
28.69m
(94'1.5)
1
3
Elliott, Brittany
Strathroy
27.82m
(91'3.25)
1
4
Lue-Kim, Brianne
London South
26.53m
(87'0.25)
1
5
Deboer, Heather
FE Madill
25.40m
(83'4)
1
6
Malek, Shauna
Sir Frederick Ba
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
7
Muxlow, Christina
Strathroy
24.90m
(81'8.25)
1
8
Amon, Megan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24.18m
(79'3.75)
1
9
Alcorn, Darby
FE Madill
23.98m
(78'8)
1
10
Baugmann, Holly
West Elgin
23.92m
(78'5.5)
1
11
Campbell, Lindsay
Sir Wilfrid Laur
23.29m
(76'4.75)
1
12
Sommer, Samira
Sir Wilfrid Laur
22.78m
(74'8.75)
1
13
Allen, Berni
Holy Cross - Str
22.36m
(73'4.25)
1
14
Easton, Alex
Oakridge
20.50m
(67'3)
1
15
Grzywa, Emily
St Thomas Aquina
17.70m
(58'0.75)
1
16
Stanley, Chelsea
FE Madill
17.10m
(56'1)
1
17
Millette, Dayna
Central Elgin
17.06m
(55'11.5)
1
18
Lather, Jackie
South Huron
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
19
Keys, Jodie
St Anne's - Clin
16.79m
(55'1)
1
20
Brockmann, Deanna
Catholic Central
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
21
Singer, Brittany
Parkside CI - St
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
22
Parker, Jenn
St Joseph's - St
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
23
Topping, Ashleigh
Strathroy
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
--
McLean, Katie
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Schimanski, Ami
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Drent, Chelsea
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pilling, Jessica
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Roemmele, Nicole
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dale, Erin
Regina Mundi
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
2
McDonald, Sarah
Mother Teresa -
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
Wilson, Brianna
East Elgin
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Van Raay, Steph
St Anne's - Clin
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Bouwmeester, Rachael
Strathroy
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Thompson, Madison
Mother Teresa -
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
McLellan, Stephanie
Oakridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Beasley, Justine
FE Madill
NH
(--)
1
--
Hastings, Aujha
Regina Mundi
NH
(--)
1
--
Vanderloop, Lisa
Medway
NH
(--)
1
--
Dilling, Kendra
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
--
Martins-Santolupo, Erin
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Osborne, Ashley
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Veenstra, Jenna
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Schumacher, Kate
London South
DNS
(--)
1
--
Charlton, Cori
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerr, Jasmin
London South
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Pierce, Kathryn
Strathroy
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
3
Muma, Rachael
Central Elgin
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
4
Richardson, Katie
Sir Frederick Ba
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
5
Bos, Courtney
St Anne's - Clin
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
6
Niewenhuizen, Emma
Strathroy
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
7
Acre, Alyssa
East Elgin
1.34m
(4'4.75)
1
7
Love, Deanna
South Huron
1.34m
(4'4.75)
1
7
VanHappen, Johnie
East Elgin
1.34m
(4'4.75)
1
7
Wray, Kelly
Strathroy
1.34m
(4'4.75)
1
11
Loomen, Michele
Holy Cross - Str
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
12
Hornyak, Nicole
Strathroy
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
12
Filewood, Chelsey
Parkside CI - St
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
12
Mikalachki, Kelsey
Oakridge
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
15
Bossuyt, Brittany
East Elgin
1.25m
(4'1)
1
15
Harris, Brigid
St Thomas Aquina
1.25m
(4'1)
1
15
Mwamba, Kasonde
Regina Mundi
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Gray, Lindsey
Parkside CI - St
NH
(--)
1
--
Barlow, Holly
FE Madill
NH
(--)
1
--
Rosedale, Natalie
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kerkvliet, Hillary
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
McCarter, Sam
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dowswell, Erin
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Raynard, Alex
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gubbels, Taylor
Mother Teresa -
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
Feron, Meghan
Mother Teresa -
1.40m
(4'7)
1
2
Masek, Sarah
Saunders
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
Baas, Emily
Lord Dorchester
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
Dujardin, Danielle
East Elgin
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Andrew, Laura
Catholic Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Hoover, Sam
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cook, Krista
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rowe, Hayley
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Amon, Megan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bujnowski, Kristin
Holy Cross - Str
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Crombeen, Charlotte
Mother Teresa -
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Kosi, Tiffany
Strathroy
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Wright, Shannon
Oakridge
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
5
Nguyen, Lynn
John Paul II - L
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Barons, Katie
Lord Dorchester
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Black, Jen
Saunders
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Vanderloop, Lisa
Medway
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Beasley, Justine
FE Madill
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
10
Van Raay, Steph
St Anne's - Clin
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Green, Candace
Lord Dorchester
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
12
DeVries, Amanda
Lord Dorchester
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
13
Proctor, Ashley
Central Elgin
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Guiller, Melissa
London Central
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
15
Earley, Brooke
Strathroy
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
16
Cook, Ellen
FE Madill
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
17
Bridle, Mercedes
St Joseph's - St
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
18
Bouwmeester, Rachael
Strathroy
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
19
Marcus, Sarah
Oakridge
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
20
Drake, Becky
Oakridge
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
21
Laird, Aylssa
Medway
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
22
Masood, Eashah
Westminster
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
23
Snoeys, Hailey
Holy Cross - Str
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
23
Geilan, Brooke
South Huron
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
25
Koenig, Amanda
HB Beal
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
26
Dilling, Kendra
St Thomas Aquina
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
27
McDonald, Sarah
Mother Teresa -
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
27
Jackson, Lea
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
29
Harman, Mary
St Joseph's - St
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
30
Patrick, Amber
East Elgin
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
31
Jarvis, Chesney
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
32
Charlton, Cori
Strathroy
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
32
Veenstra, Jenna
Holy Cross - Str
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
34
Berzinis, Virgilia
East Elgin
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
35
Chvalova, Iveta
St Joseph's - St
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
36
Allen, Natalie
Holy Cross - Str
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
37
Variano, Olivia
HB Beal
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
38
Vanden Elzen, Marika
Holy Cross - Str
3.45m
(11'3.75)
nwi
1
39
Marchioni, Christina
Mother Teresa -
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
40
Thompson, Madison
Mother Teresa -
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
41
Atkinson, Kennedy
Regina Mundi
2.97m
(9'8.75)
nwi
1
42
Clarke, Emily
St Anne's - Clin
2.95m
(9'8)
nwi
1
42
Youcke, Kelsey
East Elgin
2.95m
(9'8)
nwi
1
44
Legree, Sarah
HB Beal
2.76m
(9'0.5)
nwi
1
45
Tidgwell, Jessica
Oakridge
2.71m
(8'10.5)
nwi
1
--
Bamford, Mikaelee
Medway
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Appleby, Alicia
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Muehmer, Mallory
Medway
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Varley, Janessa
South Huron
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Theander, Deanna
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dolbeck, Natasha
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Laberge, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Olar, Katlyn
Saunders
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wojciechawski, Jacquelin
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kerr, Jasmin
London South
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Love, Deanna
South Huron
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
3
Gilders, Larissa
HB Beal
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Jones, Rachel
Sir Frederick Ba
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Jolley, Marissa
Strathroy
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Kennedy, Stephanie
Medway
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Verhaeghe, Hilary
Medway
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Whitcroft, Kaylee
Lord Dorchester
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Kayla
FE Madill
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
10
Lewis, Monica
Holy Cross - Str
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Heywood, Marlee
South Huron
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
12
Yungblut, Erin
FE Madill
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Campbell, Caitlyn
Central Elgin
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
14
Braund, Selena
East Elgin
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Barlow, Holly
FE Madill
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
16
Crouse, Sara
Strathroy
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
16
Loomen, Michele
Holy Cross - Str
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Holden, Shale
Parkside CI - St
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
19
Harris, Alex
Monsignor Bruyer
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
20
Hadisi, Lieva
Saunders
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
21
Inrig-Pietese, Barbara
London South
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
22
Crowley, Angie
Mother Teresa -
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
22
Dymond, Amy
Strathroy
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
24
Jennings, Taylor
London Central
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
25
Lane, Mikenna
St Anne's - Clin
3.64m
(11'11.25)
nwi
1
26
Harris, Brigid
St Thomas Aquina
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
27
Rothwell, Ashley
Monsignor Bruyer
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
28
Needham, Adrienne
Strathroy
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
29
Muller, Stephanie
South Huron
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
30
Maciejewski, Mira
London Central
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
30
Appleford, Aleisha
East Elgin
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
32
Pierce, Kathryn
Strathroy
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
33
Bossuyt, Brittany
East Elgin
3.45m
(11'3.75)
nwi
1
34
Vergeer, Nicole
St Joseph's - St
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
34
Garner, Alanna
Saunders
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
36
Jennings, Morgan
London Central
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
37
McCann, Josie
South Huron
3.34m
(10'11.5)
nwi
1
37
Taylor, Kendra
Parkside CI - St
3.34m
(10'11.5)
nwi
1
39
Fraser, Rebecca
Westminster
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
40
Hayes, Emily
St Joseph's - St
3.31m
(10'10.25)
nwi
1
41
Pacquette, Kylie
Holy Cross - Str
3.30m
(10'9.75)
nwi
1
42
Marsh, Samantha
Lord Dorchester
3.29m
(10'9.5)
nwi
1
43
Finnie, Marysa
Saunders
3.28m
(10'9)
nwi
1
44
Dowswell, Erin
Sir Frederick Ba
3.27m
(10'8.5)
nwi
1
45
Gosnell, Kelsey
West Elgin
3.26m
(10'8.25)
nwi
1
46
Clark, Maxene
FE Madill
3.18m
(10'5)
nwi
1
47
VanSteeg, Chelsey
Strathroy
3.17m
(10'4.75)
nwi
1
48
Lewis, Nicole
Holy Cross - Str
3.16m
(10'4.25)
nwi
1
49
Knull, Jennie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.14m
(10'3.5)
nwi
1
50
Wray, Kelly
Strathroy
3.07m
(10'0.75)
nwi
1
51
Regier, Leanne
St Anne's - Clin
2.93m
(9'7.25)
nwi
1
52
Ferguson, Julia
Sir Frederick Ba
2.85m
(9'4)
nwi
1
53
Mundt, Alexis
Holy Cross - Str
2.71m
(8'10.5)
nwi
1
54
Donnan, Rianne
St Thomas Aquina
2.06m
(6'9)
nwi
1
--
Ellis, Christol
Sir Wilfrid Laur
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mead, Jenna
Medway
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blanchard, Cortni
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Small, Jessica
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Raynard, Alex
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nutt, Dakota
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kopacz, Katrina
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baldwin-Paquette, Kelsey
Monsignor Bruyer
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilkins, Emma
West Elgin
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Goad, Emily
Mother Teresa -
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
3
Crombeen, Emma
Mother Teresa -
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
4
Karidas, Katerina
London South
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
5
Daniels, Amy
Medway
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
6
Kosi, Nicole
Strathroy
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Dekraker, Jayla
Parkside CI - St
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Garber, Maegan
Strathroy
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Allen, Bev
St Thomas Aquina
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Ballagh, Devon
FE Madill
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Maciejewski, Ada
Mother Teresa -
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
12
Hurdle, Molly
HB Beal
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Sandig, Rebecca
London South
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Lama, Nicole
East Elgin
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
15
Wozniak, Agnieszka
London Central
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
16
Batey, Amanda
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
17
Allan, Sarah
Clarke Road
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
18
Amon, Megan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
19
Courtney, Nicole
St Thomas Aquina
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
20
Vansevenant, Kaylee
East Elgin
3.58m
(11'8.75)
nwi
1
21
Dujardin, Danielle
East Elgin
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
22
Cruden, Sydnee
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.47m
(11'4.5)
nwi
1
23
Morell, Taylor
Strathroy
3.37m
(11'0.5)
nwi
1
24
Jacobs, Natalie
St Joseph's - St
2.75m
(9'0.25)
nwi
1
25
Rosborough, Miranda
HB Beal
2.64m
(8'7.75)
nwi
1
26
Milner, Jessica
Clarke Road
2.63m
(8'7.5)
nwi
1
27
Havens, Sam
St Joseph's - St
2.47m
(8'1)
nwi
1
--
Cline, Katrina
HB Beal
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Spaling, Candace
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hoover, Sam
Medway
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Groulx, Kristina
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dobransky, Johanna
London Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kennedy, Jocelyn
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vander Heyden, Jacinta
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Javornik, Carolyn
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rayner, Jen
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#titan-crusader
More news
2008 Results - St. Patrick's Invitational
34 shares:
Titan Crusader Invitational
,
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
,
Central Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for John Paul Ii Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2014
7
2
2013
5
5
2012
3
6
2011
17
9
2010
3
5
2009
2
2008
2
2007
2
2006
2
2004
1
2003
1
2002
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#titan-crusader
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!